Agent

Lai Kok Keong (Bernard)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Lai Kok Keong (Bernard)

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 15
Sale
$7,880,000
S$ 2928.28 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
5 Baths
2691 sqft
2028
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
Sale
$2,551,000
S$ 1991.41 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
Rent
$7,300/mo
S$ 6.22 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
2028
Bungalow for Room Rent: TOH YI COURT - Image 1
Bungalow for Room Rent: TOH YI COURT - Image 2
Bungalow for Room Rent: TOH YI COURT - Image 3
Bungalow for Room Rent: TOH YI COURT - Image 4
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
Toh Yi Drive
Bungalow

Bungalow for Room Rent: TOH YI COURT

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Baths
60 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 20
Sale
$1,408,000
S$ 2671.73 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2028
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 20
Sale
$998,000
S$ 1930.37 psf
6 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 15
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 7.97 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2028
Condo for Room Rent: The Linear - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Linear - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Linear - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Linear - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Linear - Image 5
Room Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 8.40 psf
880 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Linear

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
2006
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  North Gaia - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  North Gaia - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  North Gaia - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  North Gaia - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  North Gaia - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  North Gaia - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  North Gaia - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  North Gaia - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  North Gaia - Image 9
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 1599.59 psf
45 Yishun Close
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in North Gaia

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2027
Executive HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$820,000
S$ 529.03 psf
677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1550 sqft
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Altura - Image 1
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Altura - Image 2
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Altura - Image 3
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Altura - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,227,000
S$ 1447.04 psf
111 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
Executive Condo

5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Altura

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

5 Beds
4 Baths
1539 sqft
2027
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Copen Grand - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$2,278,000
S$ 1567.79 psf
57 Tengah Garden Walk
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Copen Grand

Lim Chu Kang / Tengah

4 Beds
3 Baths
1453 sqft
2027
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 620 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 620 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 620 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
620 Choa Chu Kang Street 62
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 620 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1994
Bungalow for Room Rent: 100 Toh Yi Drive - Image 1
Bungalow for Room Rent: 100 Toh Yi Drive - Image 2
Bungalow for Room Rent: 100 Toh Yi Drive - Image 3
Bungalow for Room Rent: 100 Toh Yi Drive - Image 4
Bungalow for Room Rent: 100 Toh Yi Drive - Image 5
Bungalow for Room Rent: 100 Toh Yi Drive - Image 6
Bungalow for Room Rent: 100 Toh Yi Drive - Image 7
Bungalow for Room Rent: 100 Toh Yi Drive - Image 8
Bungalow for Room Rent: 100 Toh Yi Drive - Image 9
Bungalow for Room Rent: 100 Toh Yi Drive - Image 10
Bungalow for Room Rent: 100 Toh Yi Drive - Image 11
Bungalow for Room Rent: 100 Toh Yi Drive - Image 12
Bungalow for Room Rent: 100 Toh Yi Drive - Image 13
Bungalow for Room Rent: 100 Toh Yi Drive - Image 14
Bungalow for Room Rent: 100 Toh Yi Drive - Image 15
Bungalow for Room Rent: 100 Toh Yi Drive - Image 16
Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 13.57 psf
Jalan Jurong Kechil
Bungalow

Bungalow for Room Rent: 100 Toh Yi Drive

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Master
1 Baths
140 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 514 Jelapang Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 514 Jelapang Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 514 Jelapang Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 514 Jelapang Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 514 Jelapang Road - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 514 Jelapang Road - Image 6
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
514 Jelapang Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 514 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
1999