Agent

Lau

Property listings by Lau

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 6
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
31 Jervois Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Jervois Treasures

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  445A Fernvale Road - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  445A Fernvale Road - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  445A Fernvale Road - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  445A Fernvale Road - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  445A Fernvale Road - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  445A Fernvale Road - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  445A Fernvale Road - Image 7
Sale
$688,000
S$ 680.51 psf
445a Fernvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 445A Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1011 sqft
2011
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Carpmael Road - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Carpmael Road - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Carpmael Road - Image 3
Sale
$4,880,000
S$ 2440.00 psf
Carpmael Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Carpmael Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
2000 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  211 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 6
Sale
$620,000
S$ 509.87 psf
211 Choa Chu Kang Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 211 Choa Chu Kang Central

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
1989
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Punggol Walk - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Punggol Walk - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Punggol Walk - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Punggol Walk - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Punggol Walk - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  271A Punggol Walk - Image 6
Sale
$780,000
S$ 779.22 psf
271a Punggol Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 271A Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2012
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  233B Sumang Lane - Image 16
Sale
$652,000
S$ 651.35 psf
233b Sumang Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 233B Sumang Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kandis Residence - Image 9
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1420.77 psf
2 Kandis Link
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Kandis Residence

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2021
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Teban Gardens Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Teban Gardens Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Teban Gardens Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Teban Gardens Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Teban Gardens Road - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Teban Gardens Road - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Teban Gardens Road - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
22 Teban Gardens Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 22 Teban Gardens Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2012
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183 Bedok North Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183 Bedok North Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183 Bedok North Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183 Bedok North Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183 Bedok North Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183 Bedok North Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183 Bedok North Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183 Bedok North Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183 Bedok North Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  183 Bedok North Road - Image 10
Sale
$800,000
S$ 874.32 psf
183 Bedok North Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 183 Bedok North Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2003
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 15
Sale
$2,950,000
S$ 1514.37 psf
12 Bedok Rise
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
5 Baths
1948 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 10
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1834.86 psf
49 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Riverfront Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 20
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 1929.13 psf
91 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2024
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Terrace - Image 1
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Terrace - Image 2
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Terrace - Image 3
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Terrace - Image 4
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Terrace - Image 5
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Terrace - Image 6
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Terrace - Image 7
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Terrace - Image 8
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Terrace - Image 9
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Terrace - Image 10
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Terrace - Image 11
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Terrace - Image 12
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Terrace - Image 13
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Terrace - Image 14
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Joo Chiat Terrace - Image 15
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 2777.78 psf
Joo Chiat Terrace
Terraced House

3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Joo Chiat Terrace

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1800 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$430,000
S$ 634.22 psf
116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
1968
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  162A Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  162A Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  162A Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  162A Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  162A Rivervale Crescent - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$768,000
S$ 631.58 psf
162a Rivervale Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 162A Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 7.10 psf
916 Sims Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2022
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.13 psf
116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
1968