Agent

LAURA LEE

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by LAURA LEE

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27B Jalan Membina - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27B Jalan Membina - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27B Jalan Membina - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27B Jalan Membina - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27B Jalan Membina - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27B Jalan Membina - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27B Jalan Membina - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27B Jalan Membina - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27B Jalan Membina - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27B Jalan Membina - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27B Jalan Membina - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27B Jalan Membina - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27B Jalan Membina - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27B Jalan Membina - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27B Jalan Membina - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  27B Jalan Membina - Image 16
Sale
$1,188,888
S$ 1004.13 psf
27b Jalan Membina
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 27B Jalan Membina

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2007
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building - Image 4
Rent
$1,550/mo
S$ 2.98 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent: Da Jin Factory Building

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

520 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 14
Sale
$2,750,000
S$ 2634.10 psf
23 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 8
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.10 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2027
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874C Tampines Street 85 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874C Tampines Street 85 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874C Tampines Street 85 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874C Tampines Street 85 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874C Tampines Street 85 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874C Tampines Street 85 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874C Tampines Street 85 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874C Tampines Street 85 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  874C Tampines Street 85 - Image 9
Sale
$788,000
S$ 787.21 psf
874c Tampines Street 85
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 874C Tampines Street 85

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodgrove Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodgrove Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodgrove Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodgrove Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodgrove Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodgrove Condominium - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodgrove Condominium - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodgrove Condominium - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodgrove Condominium - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodgrove Condominium - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodgrove Condominium - Image 11
Sale
$2,188,888
S$ 1076.15 psf
12 Woodgrove Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Woodgrove Condominium

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
4 Baths
2034 sqft
1999
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 7
Sale
$990,000
S$ 1559.06 psf
273 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Eco

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 8
Sale
$1,748,888
S$ 2538.30 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2027
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 12
Sale
$2,738,000
S$ 2468.89 psf
37 Saint Nicholas View
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in St Nicholas View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
1109 sqft
1999
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Asana - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Asana - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Asana - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Asana - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Asana - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Asana - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Asana - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Asana - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Asana - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Asana - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Asana - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Asana - Image 12
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 2755.91 psf
17 Queen's Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Asana

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
2019
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ban Guan Park - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ban Guan Park - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ban Guan Park - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ban Guan Park - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ban Guan Park - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ban Guan Park - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ban Guan Park - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ban Guan Park - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ban Guan Park - Image 9
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 4.17 psf
Greenleaf Drive
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Ban Guan Park

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
3600 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 7.34 psf
103 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Riviera

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  10 Evelyn - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  10 Evelyn - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  10 Evelyn - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  10 Evelyn - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  10 Evelyn - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  10 Evelyn - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  10 Evelyn - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  10 Evelyn - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  10 Evelyn - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  10 Evelyn - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  10 Evelyn - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  10 Evelyn - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  10 Evelyn - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  10 Evelyn - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  10 Evelyn - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  10 Evelyn - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  10 Evelyn - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  10 Evelyn - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  10 Evelyn - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  10 Evelyn - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 6.88 psf
10 Evelyn Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in 10 Evelyn

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
800 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 9.76 psf
16 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Pearl Bank - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 2596.49 psf
1 Pearl Bank
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in One Pearl Bank

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2024
REVV
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 2,500 sq ft Industrial Unit, 22 Mill Road - Image 1
REVV
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 2,500 sq ft Industrial Unit, 22 Mill Road - Image 2
REVV
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 2,500 sq ft Industrial Unit, 22 Mill Road - Image 3
REVV
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 2,500 sq ft Industrial Unit, 22 Mill Road - Image 4
REVV
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 2,500 sq ft Industrial Unit, 22 Mill Road - Image 5
REVV
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 2,500 sq ft Industrial Unit, 22 Mill Road - Image 6
REVV
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 2,500 sq ft Industrial Unit, 22 Mill Road - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$918,000
S$ 504.67 psf
Corporation Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

REVV Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 2,500 sq ft Industrial Unit, 22 Mill Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1819 sqft
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 1
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 2
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 3
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 4
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 5
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 6
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,350/mo
S$ 7.83 psf
7 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in 1 Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Beds
1 Baths
300 sqft
2015