Agent

Lawrence Lee

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Lawrence Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  A Treasure Trove - Image 6
Rent
$3,650/mo
S$ 4.71 psf
68 Punggol Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in A Treasure Trove

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 10
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 6.93 psf
900 Sims Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2022
Office for Rent in  Eastgate - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Eastgate - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Eastgate - Image 3
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
East Coast Road
Office

Office for Rent in Eastgate

East Coast / Marine Parade

840 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 6
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
57 Normanton Park
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
937 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lanai - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lanai - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lanai - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lanai - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lanai - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lanai - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lanai - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lanai - Image 8
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.70 psf
140 Hillview Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Lanai

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2015
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Carlyx Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Carlyx Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Carlyx Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Carlyx Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Carlyx Residence - Image 5
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1660.03 psf
39 Carlisle Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Carlyx Residence

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2006
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Clift - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Clift - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Clift - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Clift - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Clift - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Clift - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Clift - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Clift - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Clift - Image 9
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 2121.21 psf
21 Mccallum Street
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Clift

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2011
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  237 Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  237 Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  237 Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  237 Tampines Street 21 - Image 4
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.40 psf
237 Tampines Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 237 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1984
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 19
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 2607.99 psf
900 Sims Avenue
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2022
Other Retail for Rent: Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
Rent
$24,690/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
Northumberland Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1646 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 10
Rent
$2,850/mo
S$ 6.97 psf
308 Telok Kurau Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Vibes @ East Coast

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2015
Other Retail for Rent: Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
Rent
$16,240/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
Northumberland Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

812 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
Rent
$16,665/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
Northumberland Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1111 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Amber - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$5,288/mo
S$ 5.52 psf
1 Amber Gardens
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Amber

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2010
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marine Ville - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marine Ville - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marine Ville - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marine Ville - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marine Ville - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marine Ville - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marine Ville - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marine Ville - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marine Ville - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marine Ville - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marine Ville - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marine Ville - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marine Ville - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marine Ville - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marine Ville - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marine Ville - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marine Ville - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marine Ville - Image 18
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marine Ville - Image 19
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Marine Ville - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$5,650/mo
S$ 4.56 psf
161 Marine Parade
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Marine Ville

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2004
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
81 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Shore Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1508 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.69 psf
1 Keppel Bay View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Reflections At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2011
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  1G Cantonment Road - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 4.69 psf
1g Cantonment Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 1G Cantonment Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2011
Food & Beverage for Sale: M2 Macpherson Mall - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: M2 Macpherson Mall - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: M2 Macpherson Mall - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 4708.80 psf
Macpherson Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: M2 Macpherson Mall

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

807 sqft
Other Retail for Rent in  Punggol Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent in  Punggol Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent in  Punggol Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent in  Punggol Plaza - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$14,800/mo
S$ 13.98 psf
Punggol Field
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent in Punggol Plaza

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1059 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: M2 Macpherson Mall - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: M2 Macpherson Mall - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: M2 Macpherson Mall - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.96 psf
Macpherson Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: M2 Macpherson Mall

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

807 sqft
Office for Rent: NTUC Income Point - Image 1
Office for Rent: NTUC Income Point - Image 2
Office for Rent: NTUC Income Point - Image 3
Office for Rent: NTUC Income Point - Image 4
Office for Rent: NTUC Income Point - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$22,950/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
Tampines Central 6
Office

Office for Rent: NTUC Income Point

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3531 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 21 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 21 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 21 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 21 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 21 - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 884.05 psf
Lorong 21 Geylang
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 21

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2432 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Alana - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 2.36 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Alana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
3597 sqft
2018