Agent

Lawrence See

Property listings by Lawrence See

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong Street 24 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong Street 24 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong Street 24 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong Street 24 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong Street 24 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong Street 24 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong Street 24 - Image 7
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 1355.09 psf
Jurong East Street 24
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jurong Street 24

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1808 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  In Space - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  In Space - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  In Space - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  In Space - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  In Space - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  In Space - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  In Space - Image 7
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 916.45 psf
New Industrial Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in In Space

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2346 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 138-142 Jalan Besar - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 138-142 Jalan Besar - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 138-142 Jalan Besar - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 138-142 Jalan Besar - Image 4
Rent
$9,900/mo
S$ 6.60 psf
Jalan Besar
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 138-142 Jalan Besar

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1500 sqft
Premium HDB for Sale in  268A Compassvale Link - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  268A Compassvale Link - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  268A Compassvale Link - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  268A Compassvale Link - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  268A Compassvale Link - Image 5
Sale
$710,000
S$ 725.23 psf
268a Compassvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 268A Compassvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
2004
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 5
Rent
$3,950/mo
S$ 6.01 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2023
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Chinatown Keong Saik Restaurant for Rent - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Chinatown Keong Saik Restaurant for Rent - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Chinatown Keong Saik Restaurant for Rent - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Chinatown Keong Saik Restaurant for Rent - Image 4
Rent
$14,800/mo
S$ 13.87 psf
Keong Saik Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Chinatown Keong Saik Restaurant for Rent

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1067 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Paya Lebar Hostel for Rent - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Paya Lebar Hostel for Rent - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Paya Lebar Hostel for Rent - Image 3
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 9.29 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Paya Lebar Hostel for Rent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1400 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 10
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
344 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in RV Altitude

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
150 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 6
Sale
$1,820,000
S$ 2916.67 psf
344 River Valley Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in RV Altitude

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
624 sqft
2023
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Saint George's Lane - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Saint George's Lane - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Saint George's Lane - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Saint George's Lane - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  26A Saint George's Lane - Image 5
Sale
$918,888
S$ 1257.03 psf
26a Saint George's Lane
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 26A Saint George's Lane

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
2019
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  586 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  586 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  586 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  586 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  586 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  586 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 6
Sale
$688,000
S$ 575.73 psf
586 Woodlands Drive 16
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 586 Woodlands Drive 16

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
1999
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 13
Sale
$1,270,000
S$ 1933.03 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2023
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 6
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
2 Fowlie Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Sycamore Tree

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
400 sqft
2016
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 9
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 7.74 psf
1 Fraser Street
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo Galleria

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 7
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
131 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in D'nest

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2017
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Promenade @ Pelikat - Image 5
Rent
$2,388/mo
S$ 6.15 psf
Jalan Pelikat
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Promenade @ Pelikat

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

388 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 6.76 psf
10 Woodleigh Lane
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Colonial

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2021
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 7
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 8
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh House - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 5.27 psf
100 Clemenceau Avenue North
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Cavenagh House

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
550 sqft
1971
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 6.44 psf
Jalan Pelikat
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Hougang Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

388 sqft
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cooliv Service Apartment - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cooliv Service Apartment - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cooliv Service Apartment - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cooliv Service Apartment - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cooliv Service Apartment - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 10.74 psf
5 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Cooliv Service Apartment

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
270 sqft