Agent

Lee Ching

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Lee Ching

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Mosque Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Mosque Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Mosque Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Mosque Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Mosque Street - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Mosque Street - Image 6
Sale
$28,000,000
S$ 5431.62 psf
Mosque Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Mosque Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

5155 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Upper Weld Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Upper Weld Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Upper Weld Road - Image 3
Rent
$36,000/mo
S$ 7.53 psf
Upper Weld Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Upper Weld Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

4783 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Stanley Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Stanley Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Stanley Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Stanley Road - Image 4
Sale
$18,000,000
S$ 5829.02 psf
Stanley Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Stanley Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3088 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Amoy Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Amoy Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Amoy Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Amoy Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Amoy Street - Image 5
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 7.19 psf
Smith Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Amoy Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2505 sqft
1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Mayflower Gardens - Image 1
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Mayflower Place
Semi-Detached House

1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Mayflower Gardens

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
300 sqft
1997
Office for Sale: Geylang Road, Sims Drive - Image 1
Office for Sale: Geylang Road, Sims Drive - Image 2
Office for Sale: Geylang Road, Sims Drive - Image 3
Office for Sale: Geylang Road, Sims Drive - Image 4
Office for Sale: Geylang Road, Sims Drive - Image 5
Office for Sale: Geylang Road, Sims Drive - Image 6
Sale
$3,680,000
S$ 1022.22 psf
Geylang Road
Office

Office for Sale: Geylang Road, Sims Drive

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3600 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Geylang Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Geylang Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Geylang Road - Image 3
Sale
$6,600,000
S$ 2844.83 psf
Geylang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Geylang Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2320 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lotus @ Joo Chiat - Image 8
Rent
$10,560/mo
S$ 3.78 psf
89 Joo Chiat Place
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Lotus @ Joo Chiat

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
2791 sqft
2001
Food & Beverage for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Rent: One Raffles Place - Image 11
Rent
$11,008/mo
S$ 32.00 psf
Raffles Place
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: One Raffles Place

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

344 sqft
Office for Rent: Stanley Street - Image 1
Office for Rent: Stanley Street - Image 2
Office for Rent: Stanley Street - Image 3
Office for Rent: Stanley Street - Image 4
Office for Rent: Stanley Street - Image 5
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 7.78 psf
Stanley Street
Office

Office for Rent: Stanley Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2056 sqft
Office for Rent: Stanley Street - Image 1
Office for Rent: Stanley Street - Image 2
Office for Rent: Stanley Street - Image 3
Office for Rent: Stanley Street - Image 4
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 7.80 psf
Stanley Street
Office

Office for Rent: Stanley Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1794 sqft
Office for Rent: Boat Quay Shophouse - Image 1
Office for Rent: Boat Quay Shophouse - Image 2
Office for Rent: Boat Quay Shophouse - Image 3
Office for Rent: Boat Quay Shophouse - Image 4
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 6.92 psf
Boat Quay
Office

Office for Rent: Boat Quay Shophouse

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1300 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Teo Hong Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Teo Hong Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Teo Hong Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Teo Hong Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Teo Hong Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Teo Hong Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Teo Hong Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Teo Hong Road - Image 8
Sale
$33,000,000
S$ 7315.45 psf
Teo Hong Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Teo Hong Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

4511 sqft
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 3
Sale
$25,000,000
S$ 12500.00 psf
Bedok South Avenue 1
Bungalow

3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Bedok South Avenue 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
2000 sqft
Office for Rent: South Bridge Road - Image 1
Office for Rent: South Bridge Road - Image 2
Office for Rent: South Bridge Road - Image 3
Rent
$17,000/mo
S$ 6.92 psf
South Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent: South Bridge Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2455 sqft
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 1
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 2
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 3
Rent
$21,344/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2668 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Stanley Street - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Stanley Street - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Stanley Street - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Stanley Street - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Stanley Street - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Stanley Street - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Stanley Street - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Stanley Street - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: Stanley Street - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$32,000/mo
S$ 10.32 psf
Stanley Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Stanley Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3100 sqft
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 1
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 2
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 3
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 4
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 5
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 6
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 7
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$32,500/mo
S$ 9.13 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3560 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 3 Shophouses on Trengganu Street for Sale - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 3 Shophouses on Trengganu Street for Sale - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 3 Shophouses on Trengganu Street for Sale - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 3 Shophouses on Trengganu Street for Sale - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$100,000,000
S$ 11165.70 psf
Trengganu Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 3 Shophouses on Trengganu Street for Sale

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

8956 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Coast Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Coast Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Coast Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Coast Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Coast Road - Image 5
Sale
$10,500,000
S$ 6562.50 psf
East Coast Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: East Coast Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

1600 sqft