Agent

Lee Siang Ling

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Lee Siang Ling

Direct Chat

Properties

Premium HDB for Sale in  288A Punggol Place - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  288A Punggol Place - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  288A Punggol Place - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  288A Punggol Place - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  288A Punggol Place - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  288A Punggol Place - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  288A Punggol Place - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  288A Punggol Place - Image 8
Sale
$880,000
S$ 842.91 psf
288a Punggol Place
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 288A Punggol Place

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2011
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 2685.95 psf
10 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2024
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 3
Sale
$1,823,360
S$ 3080.00 psf
Coleman Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

592 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 2827.14 psf
Jalan Anak Bukit
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Bukit Timah Plaza

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1238 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clementi Park - Image 7
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 3.64 psf
135 Sunset Way
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Clementi Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
2200 sqft
1985
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Burlington Square - Image 3
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.58 psf
175 Bencoolen Street
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Burlington Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
753 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 17
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 9.15 psf
323 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Perfect Ten

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
765 sqft
2025
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 282C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 282C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 282C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 282C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 282C Sengkang East Avenue - Image 5
Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 10.75 psf
282c Sengkang East Avenue
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 282C Sengkang East Avenue

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
107 sqft
2014
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakepoint Condominium - Image 6
Sale
$2,400,000
S$ 768.74 psf
2 Lakepoint Drive
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Lakepoint Condominium

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

5 Beds
4 Baths
3122 sqft
1983
Office for Rent: Sim Lim Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Sim Lim Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Sim Lim Tower - Image 3
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 5.53 psf
Jalan Besar
Office

Office for Rent: Sim Lim Tower

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

506 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 11
Rent
$8,300/mo
S$ 2.84 psf
Tannery Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2925 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub - Image 8
Rent
$5,214/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
Pandan Loop
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pantech Business Hub

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1862 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Sale
$2,750,000
S$ 4104.48 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

670 sqft
Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 4
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 7.75 psf
Orchard Road
Office

Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre

Orchard / River Valley

839 sqft
Mall Shop for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 3
Sale
$1,104,147
S$ 3305.83 psf
Coleman Street
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Sale: Peninsula Shopping Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

334 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 3
Sale
$1,935,300
S$ 1449.66 psf
Selegie Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Parklane Shopping Mall

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1335 sqft
Mall Shop for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 3
Sale
$650,000
S$ 1889.53 psf
Saint Andrew's Road
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Sale: High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

344 sqft
Office for Sale: Lee Kai House - Image 1
Office for Sale: Lee Kai House - Image 2
Office for Sale: Lee Kai House - Image 3
Sale
$4,800,000
S$ 1303.99 psf
Middle Road
Office

Office for Sale: Lee Kai House

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

3681 sqft
Office for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 1
Office for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 2
Office for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 3
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 2779.98 psf
Shenton Way
Office

Office for Sale: Eon Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1259 sqft
Office for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 2318.55 psf
High Street
Office

Office for Sale: High Street Plaza

City Hall / Clarke Quay

992 sqft
Office for Sale: Parkway Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale: Parkway Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale: Parkway Centre - Image 3
Sale
$2,440,800
S$ 1800.00 psf
Marine Parade Central
Office

Office for Sale: Parkway Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

1356 sqft
Mall Shop for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 3
Mall Shop for Sale: The Adelphi - Image 4
Sale
$4,930,000
S$ 3052.63 psf
Coleman Street
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Sale: The Adelphi

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1615 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 3
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 6.17 psf
North Bridge Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: The Adelphi

City Hall / Clarke Quay

665 sqft
Office for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 3
Office for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 4
Office for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 5
Office for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 6
Sale
$2,830,000
S$ 2827.17 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Sale: Peninsula Plaza

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1001 sqft
Office for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 3
Office for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 4
Office for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 5
Office for Sale: High Street Plaza - Image 6
Sale
$1,719,200
S$ 2800.00 psf
High Street
Office

Office for Sale: High Street Plaza

City Hall / Clarke Quay

614 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub - Image 4
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 477.83 psf
Pandan Loop
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pantech Business Hub

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2616 sqft
Mall Shop for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent: The Adelphi - Image 4
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 8.05 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Rent: The Adelphi

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1615 sqft