Agent

Lee Tian See (Leon Lee T S)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Lee Tian See (Leon Lee T S)

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 12
Sale
$940,000
S$ 1783.68 psf
6 Jalan Ampas
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Viridian

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2015