Agent

Lee Tian Wei

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Lee Tian Wei

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  987A Buangkok Green - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  987A Buangkok Green - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  987A Buangkok Green - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  987A Buangkok Green - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  987A Buangkok Green - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  987A Buangkok Green - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  987A Buangkok Green - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  987A Buangkok Green - Image 8
Sale
$620,000
S$ 619.38 psf
987a Buangkok Green
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 987A Buangkok Green

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 12
Sale
$1,620,000
S$ 1691.02 psf
20 Anchorvale Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 6
Sale
$1,190,000
S$ 1874.02 psf
11 Jurong Lake Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  627 Pasir Ris Drive 3 - Image 9
Sale
$650,000
S$ 580.88 psf
627 Pasir Ris Drive 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 627 Pasir Ris Drive 3

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1993
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  403 Pandan Gardens - Image 11
Sale
$620,000
S$ 554.07 psf
403 Pandan Gardens
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 403 Pandan Gardens

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1978
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 10
Sale
$2,350,000
S$ 1364.69 psf
10 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1722 sqft
2016