芳秀Leeflyn

芳秀Leeflyn

LHG PROPERTIES PTE. LTD.LHG PROPERTIES PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by 芳秀Leeflyn

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 11
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 9.78 psf
Beach Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

409 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 4
Sale
$2,380,000
S$ 1473.68 psf
Lorong Bakar Batu
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1615 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Point / Rv Point - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Point / Rv Point - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Point / Rv Point - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Point / Rv Point - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Point / Rv Point - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Point / Rv Point - Image 6
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.35 psf
233 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in RV Point / Rv Point

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Antares - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Antares - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Antares - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Antares - Image 4
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.80 psf
21 Mattar Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Antares

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2022
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building - Image 9
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 2.44 psf
Playfair Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kapo Factory Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1023 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rangoon 88 - Image 1
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.46 psf
88 Rangoon Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Rangoon 88

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2015
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 24 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 24 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 24 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 24 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 24 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 24 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 24 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 24 - Image 8
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1750.38 psf
39 Lorong 24 Geylang
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rezi 24

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
657 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 5
Sale
$2,938,000
S$ 2702.85 psf
6d Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Arina East Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 5
Sale
$3,338,000
S$ 2696.28 psf
6d Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Arina East Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 2527.32 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2026
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haus on Handy - Image 9
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 2848.10 psf
28 Handy Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Haus on Handy

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Phoenix Residences - Image 7
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1884.25 psf
85 Phoenix Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Phoenix Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2024
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Studios - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Studios - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Studios - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Studios - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Centra Studios - Image 5
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
25 Lorong 25 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Centra Studios

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2014
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.04 psf
429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1978
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
98 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2028
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.15 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2026
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Rochester Residences - Image 8
Rent
$6,900/mo
S$ 5.73 psf
33 Rochester Drive
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Rochester Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
2011
Centropod: 3-Storey Shophouse for Sale at 5 Jalan SS 7/19, SS7, Kelana Jaya - Image 1
Centropod: 3-Storey Shophouse for Sale at 5 Jalan SS 7/19, SS7, Kelana Jaya - Image 2
Centropod: 3-Storey Shophouse for Sale at 5 Jalan SS 7/19, SS7, Kelana Jaya - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$450,000
S$ 2795.03 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Centropod: 3-Storey Shophouse for Sale at 5 Jalan SS 7/19, SS7, Kelana Jaya

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

161 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Square 2 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Square 2 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Square 2 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 9.52 psf
Sinaran Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Square 2

Newton / Novena

420 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  323B Sumang Walk - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  323B Sumang Walk - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  323B Sumang Walk - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  323B Sumang Walk - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  323B Sumang Walk - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
323b Sumang Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 323B Sumang Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2018