Lena Hoon

Lena Hoon

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Lena Hoon

Direct Chat

Properties

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Index, 2,500 Sqft Industrial Unit on Ang Mo Kio Street 65 - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Index, 2,500 Sqft Industrial Unit on Ang Mo Kio Street 65 - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Index, 2,500 Sqft Industrial Unit on Ang Mo Kio Street 65 - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Index, 2,500 Sqft Industrial Unit on Ang Mo Kio Street 65 - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Index, 2,500 Sqft Industrial Unit on Ang Mo Kio Street 65 - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Index, 2,500 Sqft Industrial Unit on Ang Mo Kio Street 65 - Image 6
Rent
$18,756/mo
S$ 1.70 psf
Tuas South Avenue 3
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: The Index, 2,500 Sqft Industrial Unit on Ang Mo Kio Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

11033 sqft
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 1
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 2
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 3
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 4
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 5
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 6
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 7
Sale
$4,765,660
S$ 3988.00 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Sale: The Golden Mile

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1195 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Keystone @ Mandai - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Keystone @ Mandai - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Keystone @ Mandai - Image 3
Sale
$2,219,000
S$ 1330.34 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Keystone @ Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1668 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  109 Mcnair Road - Image 3
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 5.52 psf
109 Mcnair Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 109 Mcnair Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
172 sqft
1987
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Index, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Index, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Index, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Index, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Index, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, - Image 5
Sale
$1,785,563
S$ 578.04 psf
Tuas South Avenue 3
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Index, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12,

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3089 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 3
Sale
$1,718,902
S$ 404.26 psf
Tuas South Avenue 6
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: The Westcom

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4252 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: KEYSTONE @ MANDAI - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: KEYSTONE @ MANDAI - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: KEYSTONE @ MANDAI - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: KEYSTONE @ MANDAI - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: KEYSTONE @ MANDAI - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: KEYSTONE @ MANDAI - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: KEYSTONE @ MANDAI - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: KEYSTONE @ MANDAI - Image 8
Sale
$2,219,000
S$ 1330.34 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: KEYSTONE @ MANDAI

Admiralty / Woodlands

1668 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 3
Sale
$2,647,650
S$ 1481.62 psf
Lorong Ampas
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1787 sqft
Mall Shop for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$1,420,900
S$ 12041.53 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

118 sqft
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 1
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 2
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 3
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 4
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 5
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 6
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 7
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 8
Sale
$2,358,433
S$ 3369.19 psf
Jalan Besar
Office

Office for Sale: ARC 380

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

700 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 2.20 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II

Sembawang / Yishun

1636 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  211 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  211 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  211 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$980/mo
S$ 10.89 psf
211 Serangoon Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 211 Serangoon Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
90 sqft
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Seletar Hills Estate - Image 1
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Seletar Hills Estate - Image 2
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Seletar Hills Estate - Image 3
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Seletar Hills Estate - Image 4
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Seletar Hills Estate - Image 5
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 3.71 psf
Jalan Lakum
Semi-Detached House

Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Seletar Hills Estate

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
700 sqft
2020