Agent

Lena Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Lena Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Waterloo Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Waterloo Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Waterloo Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Waterloo Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Waterloo Centre - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Waterloo Centre - Image 6
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 2072.86 psf
Waterloo Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Waterloo Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

796 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  NV Residences - Image 20
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
93 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in NV Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2013
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Westcom - Image 6
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 456.32 psf
Tuas South Avenue 6
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: The Westcom

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3068 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 9
Rent
$2,950/mo
S$ 6.10 psf
71 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Hedges Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2015
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 9 Lok Yang Way - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 9 Lok Yang Way - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 9 Lok Yang Way - Image 3
Rent
$26,000/mo
S$ 2.26 psf
Lok Yang Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 9 Lok Yang Way

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

11500 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 9
Sale
$995,000
S$ 1038.62 psf
26 Simei Street 1
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Melville Park

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
1996
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 1
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 2
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 3
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 4
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 5
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 6
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 7
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 8
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 9
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 10
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 11
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 12
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 13
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 14
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 15
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 16
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 5.49 psf
10 Pasir Ris Drive 8
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
1 Baths
710 sqft
2026