Agent

Leon Lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Leon Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  320 Yishun Central - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  320 Yishun Central - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  320 Yishun Central - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  320 Yishun Central - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  320 Yishun Central - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  320 Yishun Central - Image 6
Sale
$445,000
S$ 558.34 psf
320 Yishun Central
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 320 Yishun Central

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
1986
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 7
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 4.13 psf
Kim Chuan Terrace
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1500 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks - Image 6
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 1266.67 psf
Kim Chuan Terrace
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Apex Foodworks

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: South Bridge Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: South Bridge Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: South Bridge Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: South Bridge Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: South Bridge Road - Image 5
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 6.06 psf
South Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: South Bridge Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1650 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 20
Sale
$2,288,000
S$ 2562.15 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2027
Food & Beverage for Rent: D7 Bugis / Bencoolen - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: D7 Bugis / Bencoolen - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: D7 Bugis / Bencoolen - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: D7 Bugis / Bencoolen - Image 4
Rent
$16,650/mo
S$ 8.79 psf
Bencoolen Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: D7 Bugis / Bencoolen

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1895 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Neil Road, Tanjong Katong Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Neil Road, Tanjong Katong Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Neil Road, Tanjong Katong Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Neil Road, Tanjong Katong Road - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Neil Road, Tanjong Katong Road - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Neil Road, Tanjong Katong Road - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Neil Road, Tanjong Katong Road - Image 7
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 8.14 psf
South Bridge Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Neil Road, Tanjong Katong Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

860 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 3
Sale
$2,413,000
S$ 3929.97 psf
Kwong Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

614 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Enterprise One - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Enterprise One - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Enterprise One - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Enterprise One - Image 4
Sale
$1,327,800
S$ 613.87 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Enterprise One

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2163 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quintet - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quintet - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quintet - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quintet - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quintet - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quintet - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quintet - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quintet - Image 8
Sale
$1,728,000
S$ 1099.24 psf
36 Choa Chu Kang Street 64
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Quintet

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1572 sqft
2006
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 9
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
2 Phoenix Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Arden

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
2027
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  96 Dawson Road - Image 7
Sale
$810,000
S$ 1194.69 psf
96 Dawson Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 96 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2020
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis, Bras Basah, Dhoby Ghaut - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis, Bras Basah, Dhoby Ghaut - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis, Bras Basah, Dhoby Ghaut - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis, Bras Basah, Dhoby Ghaut - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis, Bras Basah, Dhoby Ghaut - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 6.96 psf
Waterloo Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis, Bras Basah, Dhoby Ghaut

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

560 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kallang Place - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kallang Place - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kallang Place - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kallang Place - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 2.47 psf
Kallang Way 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Kallang Place

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1378 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,510/mo
S$ 2.10 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II

Sembawang / Yishun

1668 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 2.13 psf
Kim Chuan Terrace
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3046 sqft
Office for Rent: Loyang Industrial - Image 1
Office for Rent: Loyang Industrial - Image 2
Office for Rent: Loyang Industrial - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 2.32 psf
Loyang Way
Office

Office for Rent: Loyang Industrial

Changi Airport / Changi Village

775 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,700,000
S$ 5578.51 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

484 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Foodfab @ Mandai - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Foodfab @ Mandai - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Foodfab @ Mandai - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Foodfab @ Mandai - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Foodfab @ Mandai - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 1826.72 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Foodfab @ Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1916 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Eunos Technolink - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Eunos Technolink - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Eunos Technolink - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Eunos Technolink - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 645.79 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Eunos Technolink

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

5110 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 16
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 17
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 18
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 19
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong Ah Soo - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$4,280,000
S$ 1296.97 psf
Lorong Ah Soo
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Lorong Ah Soo

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
3300 sqft
Office for Sale: Fortune Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale: Fortune Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale: Fortune Centre - Image 3
Office for Sale: Fortune Centre - Image 4
Office for Sale: Fortune Centre - Image 5
Office for Sale: Fortune Centre - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,280,000
S$ 1470.97 psf
Middle Road
Office

Office for Sale: Fortune Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1550 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Enterprise Building - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Enterprise Building - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Enterprise Building - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 152.98 psf
Loyang Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Enterprise Building

Changi Airport / Changi Village

19610 sqft