Agent

LeonLim YZ

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by LeonLim YZ

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  305 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  305 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  305 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  305 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  305 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  305 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  305 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  305 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  305 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  305 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 10
Sale
$650,000
S$ 499.23 psf
305 Jurong East Street 32
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 305 Jurong East Street 32

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1982
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 3
Rent
$8,300/mo
S$ 2.70 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3078 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pullman Residences Newton - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pullman Residences Newton - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pullman Residences Newton - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pullman Residences Newton - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pullman Residences Newton - Image 5
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 8.64 psf
18 Dunearn Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Pullman Residences Newton

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2023
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 5
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.65 psf
Sims Avenue
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Yi Xiu Factory Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1150 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 3
Rent
$14,670/mo
S$ 4.34 psf
Sims Drive
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3379 sqft
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 4.18 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1100 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 3
Sale
$1,288,000
S$ 2602.02 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2025
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Westville - Image 6
Sale
$4,499,000
S$ 1363.33 psf
Westwood Avenue
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Westville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

5 Beds
3 Baths
3300 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywater - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywater - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywater - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywater - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywater - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Baywater - Image 6
Sale
$1,508,000
S$ 1444.44 psf
808 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Baywater

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
3 Baths
1044 sqft
2006
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$35,000/mo
S$ 12.36 psf
65 Cairnhill Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
2831 sqft
2013
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 1.42 psf
Sunview Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Eco-Tech @ Sunview

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2605 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Carpenter Street Reputable Building - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Carpenter Street Reputable Building - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Carpenter Street Reputable Building - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Carpenter Street Reputable Building - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Carpenter Street Reputable Building - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
Carpenter Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Carpenter Street Reputable Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1800 sqft
Verified
Rent
$4,150/mo
S$ 2.37 psf
Sims Drive
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1749 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 3.43 psf
Admiralty Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty

Sembawang / Yishun

2766 sqft
Office for Rent: Balmoral Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: Balmoral Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: Balmoral Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 5.55 psf
Bukit Timah Road
Office

Office for Rent: Balmoral Plaza

Tanglin / Holland

775 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas South Street 1 - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas South Street 1 - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas South Street 1 - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas South Street 1 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$26,070/mo
S$ 1.65 psf
Tech Park Crescent
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas South Street 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

15800 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gul Circle - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gul Circle - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gul Circle - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$11,500,000
S$ 292.62 psf
Joo Koon Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gul Circle

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

39300 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Joo Koon Circle Factory - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Joo Koon Circle Factory - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Joo Koon Circle Factory - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Joo Koon Circle Factory - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Joo Koon Circle Factory - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Joo Koon Circle Factory - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$14,000,000
S$ 264.50 psf
Joo Koon Circle
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Joo Koon Circle Factory

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

52930 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Metal Fab Shop, Tuas South Street 10 - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Metal Fab Shop, Tuas South Street 10 - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Metal Fab Shop, Tuas South Street 10 - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 153.00 psf
Tuas South Street 8
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Metal Fab Shop, Tuas South Street 10

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

32680 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tat Ann Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tat Ann Building - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$6,888,000
S$ 1028.83 psf
Jalan Pemimpin
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tat Ann Building

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

6695 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 36 Tuas Road - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 36 Tuas Road - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 36 Tuas Road - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 36 Tuas Road - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 36 Tuas Road - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 36 Tuas Road - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$11,288,000
S$ 132.18 psf
Tuas Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 36 Tuas Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

85397 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Ave 2 - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$11,500,000
S$ 265.69 psf
Tuas Avenue 2
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Ave 2

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

43283 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$393,000
S$ 405.57 psf
Soon Lee Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

969 sqft