Agent

Lester Lee

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Lester Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 13
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.43 psf
15 Yishun Central 1
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in North Park Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2020
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 14
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 15
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 16
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 17
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 18
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 19
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 20
Sale
$845,000
S$ 595.07 psf
9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1420 sqft
1983
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 19
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 6.28 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
1432 sqft
2028
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  720 Tampines Street 72 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  720 Tampines Street 72 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  720 Tampines Street 72 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  720 Tampines Street 72 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  720 Tampines Street 72 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  720 Tampines Street 72 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  720 Tampines Street 72 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  720 Tampines Street 72 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  720 Tampines Street 72 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  720 Tampines Street 72 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  720 Tampines Street 72 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  720 Tampines Street 72 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  720 Tampines Street 72 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  720 Tampines Street 72 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  720 Tampines Street 72 - Image 15
Sale
$688,888
S$ 646.24 psf
720 Tampines Street 72
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 720 Tampines Street 72

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
1996
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  526B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  526B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  526B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  526B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  526B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  526B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  526B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  526B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  526B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  526B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  526B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 11
Sale
$799,000
S$ 798.20 psf
526b Pasir Ris Street 51
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 526B Pasir Ris Street 51

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2015
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Bedok South Avenue 1 - Image 5
Sale
$415,000
S$ 592.86 psf
2 Bedok South Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 2 Bedok South Avenue 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
1975
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431 Tampines Street 41 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431 Tampines Street 41 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431 Tampines Street 41 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431 Tampines Street 41 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431 Tampines Street 41 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431 Tampines Street 41 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431 Tampines Street 41 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431 Tampines Street 41 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431 Tampines Street 41 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431 Tampines Street 41 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431 Tampines Street 41 - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431 Tampines Street 41 - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431 Tampines Street 41 - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431 Tampines Street 41 - Image 14
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431 Tampines Street 41 - Image 15
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431 Tampines Street 41 - Image 16
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431 Tampines Street 41 - Image 17
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431 Tampines Street 41 - Image 18
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431 Tampines Street 41 - Image 19
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  431 Tampines Street 41 - Image 20
Sale
$948,888
S$ 616.56 psf
431 Tampines Street 41
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 431 Tampines Street 41

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1539 sqft
1985
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 18
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap Lodge - Image 19
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 1796.71 psf
95 Upper East Coast Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Siglap Lodge

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
3 Baths
1948 sqft
1996
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 6
Sale
$918,000
S$ 2030.97 psf
11 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Grandeur Park Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2020
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  164B Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  164B Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  164B Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  164B Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  164B Rivervale Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  164B Rivervale Crescent - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  164B Rivervale Crescent - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  164B Rivervale Crescent - Image 8
Sale
$460,000
S$ 629.27 psf
164b Rivervale Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 164B Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
2015
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 19
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 20
Sale
$1,420,000
S$ 1570.80 psf
11 Fernvale Lane
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Topiary

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bartley Residences - Image 6
Sale
$1,499,999
S$ 1882.06 psf
7a Lorong How Sun
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Bartley Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 16
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 8.54 psf
1 Pearl Bank
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in One Pearl Bank

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 12
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.43 psf
152 Mariam Way
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ballota Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2000
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 19
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 20
Sale
$1,420,000
S$ 1551.91 psf
11 Fernvale Lane
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Topiary

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2016
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Hundred Palms Residences - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1960.78 psf
276 Yio Chu Kang Road
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Hundred Palms Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
969 sqft
2019