Agent

Liau Li Jun

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Liau Li Jun

Direct Chat

Properties

Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale. - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale. - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale. - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale. - Image 4
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 8.44 psf
218 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale.

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
160 sqft
2000
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Tenet - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Tenet - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Tenet - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Tenet - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Tenet - Image 5
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.91 psf
71 Tampines Street 62
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Tenet

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
110 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 10
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 6.37 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2026
Studio Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 9.60 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
250 sqft
2017
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  The Topiary - Image 1
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  The Topiary - Image 2
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  The Topiary - Image 3
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  The Topiary - Image 4
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
11 Fernvale Lane
Executive Condo Whole Unit

Studio Executive Condo for Rent in The Topiary

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Baths
300 sqft
2016
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 6
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.73 psf
20 Oxford Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Kentish Green

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
1999
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  31 Balam Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  31 Balam Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  31 Balam Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  31 Balam Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  31 Balam Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  31 Balam Road - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  31 Balam Road - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  31 Balam Road - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  31 Balam Road - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  31 Balam Road - Image 10
Sale
$658,000
S$ 671.43 psf
31 Balam Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 31 Balam Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  335C Yishun Street 31 - Image 9
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
335c Yishun Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 335C Yishun Street 31

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.77 psf
118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
796 sqft
1978
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  21 Dover Crescent - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.71 psf
21 Dover Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 21 Dover Crescent

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
1975
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  115B Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  115B Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  115B Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  115B Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  115B Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 2.87 psf
115b Yishun Ring Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 115B Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1982
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  51 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  51 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  51 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  51 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  51 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  51 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  51 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh - Image 7
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  51 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh - Image 8
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  51 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.72 psf
51 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in 51 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
1983
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Kaki Bukit Techpark 1 - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Kaki Bukit Techpark 1 - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Kaki Bukit Techpark 1 - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Kaki Bukit Techpark 1 - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Kaki Bukit Techpark 1 - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Kaki Bukit Techpark 1 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 1.50 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 2
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Kaki Bukit Techpark 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4000 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 17.78 psf
11 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Grandeur Park Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
90 sqft
2020