Agent

Lie Whi Thing Josephine

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Lie Whi Thing Josephine

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 15
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 3.77 psf
61 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1300 sqft
1998
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Viridian - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Viridian - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Viridian - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Viridian - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Viridian - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Viridian - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Viridian - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Viridian - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Viridian - Image 9
Rent
$3,099/mo
S$ 6.12 psf
6 Jalan Ampas
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Viridian

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  6 Derbyshire - Image 8
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 2533.17 psf
6 Derbyshire Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in 6 Derbyshire

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 14
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.52 psf
82 Flora Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Edelweiss Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4 Beds
3 Baths
1280 sqft
2006
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletar Park Residence - Image 8
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.16 psf
17 Seletar Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Seletar Park Residence

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2015
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  173A Punggol Field - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  173A Punggol Field - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  173A Punggol Field - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  173A Punggol Field - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  173A Punggol Field - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  173A Punggol Field - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  173A Punggol Field - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  173A Punggol Field - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  173A Punggol Field - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  173A Punggol Field - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  173A Punggol Field - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  173A Punggol Field - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  173A Punggol Field - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  173A Punggol Field - Image 14
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  173A Punggol Field - Image 15
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  173A Punggol Field - Image 16
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  173A Punggol Field - Image 17
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 2.63 psf
173a Punggol Field
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 173A Punggol Field

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1291 sqft
2002
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 10
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 7.30 psf
323 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Perfect Ten

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2025
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 1
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 2
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 3
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 4
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 5
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 6
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 7
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 8
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 9
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 10
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 11
Sale
$2,160,000
S$ 1346.63 psf
17 Pasir Ris Rise
Executive Condo

5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sea Horizon

Pasir Ris / Tampines

5 Beds
3 Baths
1604 sqft
2016