Agent

Lily Ho

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Lily Ho

Direct Chat

Properties

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clifton Vale - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clifton Vale - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clifton Vale - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clifton Vale - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clifton Vale - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clifton Vale - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clifton Vale - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clifton Vale - Image 8
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clifton Vale - Image 9
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clifton Vale - Image 10
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clifton Vale - Image 11
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clifton Vale - Image 12
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clifton Vale - Image 13
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clifton Vale - Image 14
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clifton Vale - Image 15
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clifton Vale - Image 16
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clifton Vale - Image 17
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clifton Vale - Image 18
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Clifton Vale - Image 19
Sale
$10,888,000
S$ 1361.00 psf
Clifton Vale
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Clifton Vale

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

7 Beds
7 Baths
8000 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Martin Modern - Image 15
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 8.82 psf
10 Martin Place
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Martin Modern

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2021
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 8
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 9
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 10
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 11
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 12
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 13
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 14
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 15
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 16
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 17
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 18
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 19
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 20
Sale
$10,888,000
S$ 1280.94 psf
Clifton Vale
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Braddell Heights Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

7 Beds
7 Baths
8500 sqft
2011