Agent

Lim Chew Yee

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Lim Chew Yee

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Devonshire - Image 8
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 6.99 psf
1 Devonshire Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in One Devonshire

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 11
Sale
$5,600,000
S$ 3562.34 psf
10 River Valley Close
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Avenir

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
4 Baths
1572 sqft
2025
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 14
Sale
$1,699,999
S$ 2428.57 psf
1 Fraser Street
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo Galleria

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2017
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall - Image 8
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 6.59 psf
31 Bidadari Park Drive
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Woodleigh Residences / The Woodleigh Mall

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2024
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 9
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 7.29 psf
1 Fraser Street
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo Galleria

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Orchard By-The-Park - Image 6
Sale
$10,045,000
S$ 3888.89 psf
3 Orchard Boulevard
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in 3 Orchard By-The-Park

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
2583 sqft
2017
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco - Image 11
Sale
$3,898,000
S$ 1084.28 psf
259 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Eco

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
6 Baths
3595 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 10
Sale
$4,350,000
S$ 3425.20 psf
6 Irwell Hill
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Irwell Hill Residences

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2025
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 9
Sale
$2,680,000
S$ 2465.50 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leedon Green - Image 9
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
32 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Leedon Green

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 6.26 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 5.75 psf
3 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parkwood Collection - Image 17
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 924.97 psf
Lorong 1 Realty Park
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Parkwood Collection

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
5 Baths
4865 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pullman Residences Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pullman Residences Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pullman Residences Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pullman Residences Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pullman Residences Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pullman Residences Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pullman Residences Newton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pullman Residences Newton - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
18 Dunearn Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Pullman Residences Newton

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2025
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 8.51 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2026