Agent

LIM Hock Meng

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by LIM Hock Meng

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Heartland Mall - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Heartland Mall - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Heartland Mall - Image 3
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 21.82 psf
Hougang Street 21
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Heartland Mall

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

330 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 4
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1650 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tannery Block - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tannery Block - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tannery Block - Image 3
Rent
$7,774/mo
S$ 2.30 psf
Tannery Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tannery Block

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3380 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Jubilee Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Jubilee Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Jubilee Industrial Building - Image 3
Rent
$10,750/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Genting Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Jubilee Industrial Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4300 sqft
Warehouse for Rent: 5 Joo Koo Circle - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: 5 Joo Koo Circle - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: 5 Joo Koo Circle - Image 3
Rent
$66,750/mo
S$ 1.95 psf
Joo Koon Circle
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: 5 Joo Koo Circle

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

34251 sqft
Warehouse for Rent: 8 Tuas Avenue 20 - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: 8 Tuas Avenue 20 - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: 8 Tuas Avenue 20 - Image 3
Rent
$104,414/mo
S$ 1.82 psf
Tuas Avenue 20
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: 8 Tuas Avenue 20

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

57452 sqft
Warehouse for Rent: 20 Gul Way - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: 20 Gul Way - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: 20 Gul Way - Image 3
Rent
$108,900/mo
S$ 1.80 psf
Gul Way
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: 20 Gul Way

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

60500 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CSI Distribution Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CSI Distribution Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CSI Distribution Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CSI Distribution Centre - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CSI Distribution Centre - Image 5
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 2.26 psf
Kim Chuan Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CSI Distribution Centre

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5750 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 3
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 3660.48 psf
Beach Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

377 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Lek Sun Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Lek Sun Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Lek Sun Industrial Building - Image 3
Rent
$73,500/mo
S$ 2.51 psf
Ang Mo Kio Street 65
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Lek Sun Industrial Building

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

29238 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Olivine Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Olivine Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Olivine Building - Image 3
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 2.25 psf
Joo Seng Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Olivine Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2307 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1968.50 psf
99 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2024
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Minwa Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Minwa Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Minwa Industrial Building - Image 3
Rent
$3,350/mo
S$ 2.39 psf
Genting Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Minwa Industrial Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1400 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tannery Block - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tannery Block - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tannery Block - Image 3
Rent
$3,347/mo
S$ 2.75 psf
Tannery Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tannery Block

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1217 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: World Publication Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: World Publication Building - Image 2
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 1.57 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: World Publication Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2551 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Chevalier House - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Chevalier House - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Chevalier House - Image 3
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 2.89 psf
Genting Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Chevalier House

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1800 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  242 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  242 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  242 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  242 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  242 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 4.18 psf
242 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 242 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
742 sqft
1985
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Changi South Street - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Changi South Street - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Changi South Street - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Changi South Street - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$75,000/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Changi South Street 2
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Changi South Street

Bedok / Upper East Coast

30000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: changi south street 2 - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: changi south street 2 - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: changi south street 2 - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: changi south street 2 - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$52,000,000
S$ 361.11 psf
Changi South Street 2
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: changi south street 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

144000 sqft