Agent

Lim Hui Teng (Lin Huiting) (Grace Lim)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Lim Hui Teng (Lin Huiting) (Grace Lim)

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 4
Sale
$3,100,000
S$ 688.89 psf
Almond Crescent
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Mera Gardens

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

5 Beds
5 Baths
4500 sqft
1998
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 7
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 6.62 psf
1 Fraser Street
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo Galleria

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2017
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Elok - Image 1
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Elok - Image 2
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Elok - Image 3
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Elok - Image 4
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Elok - Image 5
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Elok - Image 6
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 2.83 psf
Jalan Elok
Corner Terrace

6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in Jalan Elok

Orchard / River Valley

6 Beds
3 Baths
3000 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 5
Sale
$2,850,000
S$ 4991.24 psf
Holland Avenue
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre

Tanglin / Holland

571 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferrell Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferrell Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferrell Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferrell Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferrell Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferrell Residences - Image 6
Sale
$4,700,000
S$ 2552.96 psf
327 Bukit Timah Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ferrell Residences

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1841 sqft
2013
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 1
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 2
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 3
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 4
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 5
Rent
$26,000/mo
S$ 9.75 psf
Maxwell Road
Office

Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2668 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 571 Pasir Ris Street 53 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 571 Pasir Ris Street 53 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 571 Pasir Ris Street 53 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 571 Pasir Ris Street 53 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 571 Pasir Ris Street 53 - Image 5
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 7.73 psf
571 Pasir Ris Street 53
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 571 Pasir Ris Street 53

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
110 sqft
1995
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Starlight Suites - Image 9
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 5.57 psf
11 River Valley Close
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Starlight Suites

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1615 sqft
2015
Studio Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Stratum - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 6.42 psf
80 Elias Road
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Stratum

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
452 sqft
2016
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 1
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 2
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 3
Office for Rent: Gateway East - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent: Gateway East

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

300 sqft
Office for Sale: 089114, 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on Main Street, Commercial Complex - Image 1
Office for Sale: 089114, 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on Main Street, Commercial Complex - Image 2
Office for Sale: 089114, 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on Main Street, Commercial Complex - Image 3
Office for Sale: 089114, 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on Main Street, Commercial Complex - Image 4
Office for Sale: 089114, 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on Main Street, Commercial Complex - Image 5
Office for Sale: 089114, 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on Main Street, Commercial Complex - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$6,000,000
S$ 5774.78 psf
Banda Street
Office

Office for Sale: 089114, 1,200 Sq Ft Shop on Main Street, Commercial Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1039 sqft
Office for Sale: Keong Saik Road - Image 1
Office for Sale: Keong Saik Road - Image 2
Office for Sale: Keong Saik Road - Image 3
Office for Sale: Keong Saik Road - Image 4
Office for Sale: Keong Saik Road - Image 5
Office for Sale: Keong Saik Road - Image 6
Office for Sale: Keong Saik Road - Image 7
Office for Sale: Keong Saik Road - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$6,000,000
S$ 5774.78 psf
Banda Street
Office

Office for Sale: Keong Saik Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1039 sqft