Agent

Lim Jun Yang, Raynard

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Lim Jun Yang, Raynard

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  433A Sengkang West Way - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  433A Sengkang West Way - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  433A Sengkang West Way - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  433A Sengkang West Way - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  433A Sengkang West Way - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  433A Sengkang West Way - Image 6
Sale
$690,000
S$ 689.31 psf
433a Sengkang West Way
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 433A Sengkang West Way

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2013
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  366B Sembawang Crescent - Image 1
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  366B Sembawang Crescent - Image 2
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  366B Sembawang Crescent - Image 3
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  366B Sembawang Crescent - Image 4
2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in  366B Sembawang Crescent - Image 5
Sale
$365,888
S$ 894.59 psf
366b Sembawang Crescent
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2A) HDB for Sale in 366B Sembawang Crescent

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 13
Sale
$550,000
S$ 473.32 psf
504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1162 sqft
1993
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 5
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 5.90 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Petals - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Petals - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Petals - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Petals - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Petals - Image 5
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 3.49 psf
93 Hillview Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Petals

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1259 sqft
2002
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  95 Commonwealth Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  95 Commonwealth Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  95 Commonwealth Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  95 Commonwealth Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  95 Commonwealth Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  95 Commonwealth Drive - Image 6
Sale
$380,000
S$ 589.15 psf
95 Commonwealth Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 95 Commonwealth Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
645 sqft
1964
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Thomson V One - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Thomson V One - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Thomson V One - Image 3
Sale
$750,000
S$ 1785.71 psf
9 Sin Ming Road
Apartment

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Thomson V One

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

420 sqft
2008
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  446B Jalan Kayu - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  446B Jalan Kayu - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  446B Jalan Kayu - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  446B Jalan Kayu - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  446B Jalan Kayu - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  446B Jalan Kayu - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  446B Jalan Kayu - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  446B Jalan Kayu - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  446B Jalan Kayu - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  446B Jalan Kayu - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  446B Jalan Kayu - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  446B Jalan Kayu - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  446B Jalan Kayu - Image 13
Sale
$780,000
S$ 779.22 psf
446b Jalan Kayu
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 446B Jalan Kayu

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2011
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  162 Mei Ling Street - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  162 Mei Ling Street - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  162 Mei Ling Street - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  162 Mei Ling Street - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  162 Mei Ling Street - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  162 Mei Ling Street - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  162 Mei Ling Street - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  162 Mei Ling Street - Image 8
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 3.06 psf
162 Mei Ling Street
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 162 Mei Ling Street

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
1969
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  649 Punggol Central - Image 13
Sale
$699,999
S$ 591.22 psf
649 Punggol Central
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 649 Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2003
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  103 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 10
Sale
$750,000
S$ 571.21 psf
103 Pasir Ris Street 12
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 103 Pasir Ris Street 12

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1988
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 43A Margaret Drive - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 43A Margaret Drive - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 43A Margaret Drive - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 43A Margaret Drive - Image 4
Rent
$1,680/mo
S$ 17.50 psf
43a Margaret Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 43A Margaret Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
96 sqft
2021
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 7
Sale
$1,580,000
S$ 1706.26 psf
34a Serangoon North Avenue 1
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 7
Sale
$1,849,000
S$ 2045.35 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2014
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  101 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  101 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  101 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.57 psf
101 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in 101 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1259 sqft
1977
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 4
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 2581.12 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  445 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 8
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 38.10 psf
445 Sin Ming Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 445 Sin Ming Avenue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
105 sqft
1988
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parkview Apartments - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parkview Apartments - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parkview Apartments - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parkview Apartments - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parkview Apartments - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Parkview Apartments - Image 6
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1122.45 psf
5 Bukit Batok Street 25
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Parkview Apartments

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mera Springs - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mera Springs - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mera Springs - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mera Springs - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mera Springs - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mera Springs - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mera Springs - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mera Springs - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mera Springs - Image 9
Sale
$1,990,000
S$ 1866.79 psf
83 Carlisle Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Mera Springs

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
3 Baths
1066 sqft
2008
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 5
Sale
$549,999
S$ 608.41 psf
634 Yishun Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 634 Yishun Street 61

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1986
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  460 Segar Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  460 Segar Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  460 Segar Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  460 Segar Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  460 Segar Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  460 Segar Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  460 Segar Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  460 Segar Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  460 Segar Road - Image 9
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
460 Segar Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 460 Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2014
Premium HDB for Sale in  987C Jurong West Street 93 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  987C Jurong West Street 93 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  987C Jurong West Street 93 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  987C Jurong West Street 93 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  987C Jurong West Street 93 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  987C Jurong West Street 93 - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$649,999
S$ 649.35 psf
987c Jurong West Street 93
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 987C Jurong West Street 93

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laverne's Loft - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laverne's Loft - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laverne's Loft - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laverne's Loft - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laverne's Loft - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laverne's Loft - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laverne's Loft - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laverne's Loft - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$2,788/mo
S$ 7.01 psf
66 Lorong L Telok Kurau
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Laverne's Loft

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
398 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 7.43 psf
10 Woodleigh Lane
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Colonial

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2021
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Waterina - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 1865.96 psf
51 Lorong 40 Geylang
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Waterina

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
2005
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,298,000
S$ 1386.75 psf
19b Simei Street 4
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Double Bay Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2012
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
72 Lorong M Telok Kurau
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Seawind

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
800 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1098.90 psf
50 Commonwealth Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 50 Commonwealth Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2013
Premium HDB for Sale in  460 Segar Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  460 Segar Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  460 Segar Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  460 Segar Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  460 Segar Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  460 Segar Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  460 Segar Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  460 Segar Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  460 Segar Road - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$659,999
S$ 659.34 psf
460 Segar Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 460 Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regentville - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regentville - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regentville - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regentville - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regentville - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regentville - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regentville - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regentville - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regentville - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regentville - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regentville - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regentville - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regentville - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regentville - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.65 psf
2 Hougang Street 92
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Regentville

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1152 sqft
2000
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  641 Yishun Street 61 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  641 Yishun Street 61 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  641 Yishun Street 61 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  641 Yishun Street 61 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  641 Yishun Street 61 - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$550,000
S$ 491.51 psf
641 Yishun Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 641 Yishun Street 61

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1986
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  742 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  742 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  742 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 3.61 psf
742 Yishun Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 742 Yishun Avenue 5

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
720 sqft
1985
Office for Rent: Springleaf Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Springleaf Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Springleaf Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Springleaf Tower - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$15,999/mo
S$ 8.89 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: Springleaf Tower

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1800 sqft