Agent

Lim Ming En Sherman

Property listings by Lim Ming En Sherman

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  131C Kim Tian Road - Image 7
Rent
$4,550/mo
S$ 3.84 psf
131c Kim Tian Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 131C Kim Tian Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Silat Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Silat Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Silat Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Silat Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Silat Avenue - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Silat Avenue - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Silat Avenue - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Silat Avenue - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Silat Avenue - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Silat Avenue - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Silat Avenue - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Silat Avenue - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Silat Avenue - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  148 Silat Avenue - Image 14
Sale
$480,000
S$ 665.74 psf
148 Silat Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 148 Silat Avenue

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1982
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Central-Link - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Central-Link - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Central-Link - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Central-Link - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Central-Link - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$869,000
S$ 667.43 psf
Jalan Kilang Barat
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Central-Link

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1302 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$685,000
S$ 392.78 psf
Gambas Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ascent @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

1744 sqft
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,800 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, E1 5JJ - Image 1
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,800 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, E1 5JJ - Image 2
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,800 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, E1 5JJ - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$770,000
S$ 438.75 psf
Corporation Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,800 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, London, E1 5JJ

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1755 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  805C Keat Hong Close - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  805C Keat Hong Close - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  805C Keat Hong Close - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  805C Keat Hong Close - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  805C Keat Hong Close - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
805c Keat Hong Close
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 805C Keat Hong Close

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
100 sqft
2017
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 250 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 250 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 250 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 250 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 250 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 250 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 250 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 250 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 250 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 250 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 10
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 250 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 11
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 250 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2 - Image 12
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 7.08 psf
250 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 250 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
120 sqft
1992