Lim Soon Kiat Patrick

Lim Soon Kiat Patrick

THE PROPERTY SPECIALIST.COM PTE. LTD.THE PROPERTY SPECIALIST.COM PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3009112I

Property listings by Lim Soon Kiat Patrick

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Rhu - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Rhu - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Rhu - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Rhu - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Rhu - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Rhu - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Rhu - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Rhu - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Rhu - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Rhu - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Rhu - Image 11
Sale
$2,900,000
S$ 1760.78 psf
1 Rhu Cross
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Costa Rhu

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1647 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 6
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 5.66 psf
57 Eng Hoon Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Tiong Bahru Estate

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 7
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.41 psf
76 Bayshore Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Costa Del Sol

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
3 Baths
1475 sqft
2003
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  AMO Residence - Image 3
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
21 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 6
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 5.97 psf
13 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1173 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 6
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 1926.37 psf
130 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Pebble Bay

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
2336 sqft
1997
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 20
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 4.75 psf
76 Bayshore Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Costa Del Sol

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
3 Baths
1475 sqft
2003
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palazzetto - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palazzetto - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palazzetto - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palazzetto - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palazzetto - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palazzetto - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palazzetto - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palazzetto - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Palazzetto - Image 9
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
8c Tanjong Rhu Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Palazzetto

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2003
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 7
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
130 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Pebble Bay

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
4 Baths
2626 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
68 Bayshore Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Costa Del Sol

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2003