Agent

Lim Teck Soon

Property listings by Lim Teck Soon

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 10
Sale
$720,000
S$ 649.82 psf
115 Bukit Purmei Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 115 Bukit Purmei Road

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1108 sqft
1984
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lagoon View - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lagoon View - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lagoon View - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lagoon View - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lagoon View - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lagoon View - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lagoon View - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lagoon View - Image 8
Sale
$2,080,000
S$ 1262.90 psf
5000j Marine Parade Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Lagoon View

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1647 sqft
1977
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences Botanique - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences Botanique - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences Botanique - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences Botanique - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences Botanique - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences Botanique - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences Botanique - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences Botanique - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences Botanique - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences Botanique - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences Botanique - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences Botanique - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences Botanique - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences Botanique - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences Botanique - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences Botanique - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences Botanique - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences Botanique - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.79 psf
30 Yio Chu Kang Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Residences Botanique

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2012
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  150 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  150 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  150 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  150 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  150 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 4.67 psf
150 Woodlands Street 13
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 150 Woodlands Street 13

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft