Agent

Lim Xiaowei

KW SINGAPORE REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.KW SINGAPORE REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Lim Xiaowei

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Zervex, 1,200 sqft Shop at 12 Joo Koon Complex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Zervex, 1,200 sqft Shop at 12 Joo Koon Complex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Zervex, 1,200 sqft Shop at 12 Joo Koon Complex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Zervex, 1,200 sqft Shop at 12 Joo Koon Complex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Zervex, 1,200 sqft Shop at 12 Joo Koon Complex - Image 5
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
Ubi Road 2
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Zervex, 1,200 sqft Shop at 12 Joo Koon Complex

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

100 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Zervex, 1,200 sqft Workshop/Shop at 12 Jalan Papan - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Zervex, 1,200 sqft Workshop/Shop at 12 Jalan Papan - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Zervex, 1,200 sqft Workshop/Shop at 12 Jalan Papan - Image 3
Rent
$550/mo
S$ 5.79 psf
Ubi Road 2
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Zervex, 1,200 sqft Workshop/Shop at 12 Jalan Papan

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

95 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 336 Sembawang Crescent - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 336 Sembawang Crescent - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 336 Sembawang Crescent - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 336 Sembawang Crescent - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 336 Sembawang Crescent - Image 5
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
336 Sembawang Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 336 Sembawang Crescent

Sembawang / Yishun

100 sqft
1998
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 719 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 719 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 719 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 719 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 4
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
719 Woodlands Avenue 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 719 Woodlands Avenue 6

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
150 sqft
1995
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 726 Yishun Street 71 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 726 Yishun Street 71 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 726 Yishun Street 71 - Image 3
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 7.92 psf
726 Yishun Street 71
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 726 Yishun Street 71

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
120 sqft
1984
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 272A Jurong West Street 24 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 272A Jurong West Street 24 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 272A Jurong West Street 24 - Image 3
Rent
$1,080/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
272a Jurong West Street 24
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 272A Jurong West Street 24

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
2002
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  330 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 11
Sale
$475,000
S$ 658.81 psf
330 Clementi Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 330 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1977
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 10
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 11
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 12
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 13
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 14
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 15
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
276 Yishun Street 22
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 276 Yishun Street 22

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
150 sqft
1984
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  276 Yishun Street 22 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
276 Yishun Street 22
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 276 Yishun Street 22

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
100 sqft
Executive HDB for Rent in  268 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  268 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  268 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  268 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Rent in  268 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 2.84 psf
268 Pasir Ris Street 21
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 268 Pasir Ris Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1582 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  336 Sembawang Crescent - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  336 Sembawang Crescent - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  336 Sembawang Crescent - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  336 Sembawang Crescent - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  336 Sembawang Crescent - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
336 Sembawang Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 336 Sembawang Crescent

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
100 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Zervex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Zervex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Zervex - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.89 psf
Ubi Road 2
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Zervex

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

90 sqft