Agent

Lim Xin Ping

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Lim Xin Ping

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 163 Bukit Merah Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 163 Bukit Merah Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 163 Bukit Merah Central - Image 3
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 11.69 psf
Bukit Merah Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 163 Bukit Merah Central

Alexandra / Commonwealth

325 sqft
Premium HDB for Sale in  270C Punggol Field - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  270C Punggol Field - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  270C Punggol Field - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  270C Punggol Field - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  270C Punggol Field - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  270C Punggol Field - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  270C Punggol Field - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  270C Punggol Field - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  270C Punggol Field - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  270C Punggol Field - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  270C Punggol Field - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  270C Punggol Field - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  270C Punggol Field - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  270C Punggol Field - Image 14
Sale
$850,000
S$ 814.18 psf
270c Punggol Field
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 270C Punggol Field

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2011
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  103B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 17
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1098.90 psf
103b Bidadari Park Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 103B Bidadari Park Drive

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 20
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 7.89 psf
120 Grange Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in 120 Grange

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2023
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 163 Bukit Merah Central - Image 4
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
Bukit Merah Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 163 Bukit Merah Central

Alexandra / Commonwealth

320 sqft
Office for Rent: Soho Life - Image 1
Office for Rent: Soho Life - Image 2
Office for Rent: Soho Life - Image 3
Office for Rent: Soho Life - Image 4
Office for Rent: Soho Life - Image 5
Office for Rent: Soho Life - Image 6
Office for Rent: Soho Life - Image 7
Office for Rent: Soho Life - Image 8
Office for Rent: Soho Life - Image 9
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 5.87 psf
Joo Chiat Road
Office

Office for Rent: Soho Life

East Coast / Marine Parade

460 sqft
1 Room HDB for Rent in  402 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 1
1 Room HDB for Rent in  402 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 2
1 Room HDB for Rent in  402 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 3
1 Room HDB for Rent in  402 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 4
1 Room HDB for Rent in  402 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 5
1 Room HDB for Rent in  402 Woodlands Street 41 - Image 6
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 5.25 psf
402 Woodlands Street 41
HDB

1 Room HDB for Rent in 402 Woodlands Street 41

Admiralty / Woodlands

1 Beds
1 Baths
400 sqft
1985
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Boon Keng - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Boon Keng - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Boon Keng - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Boon Keng - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Boon Keng - Image 5
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.16 psf
Upper Boon Keng Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Boon Keng

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

731 sqft
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  144 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  144 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  144 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  144 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  144 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  144 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  144 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  144 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 8
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.16 psf
144 Pasir Ris Street 11
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 144 Pasir Ris Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1140 sqft
1993
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204C Punggol Field - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204C Punggol Field - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204C Punggol Field - Image 3
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 4.67 psf
204c Punggol Field
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204C Punggol Field

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2004
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 42 Sims Drive - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 42 Sims Drive - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 42 Sims Drive - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
42 Sims Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 42 Sims Drive

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1989
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204 Marsiling Drive - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204 Marsiling Drive - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204 Marsiling Drive - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204 Marsiling Drive - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204 Marsiling Drive - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204 Marsiling Drive - Image 6
Rent
$500/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
204 Marsiling Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 204 Marsiling Drive

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1980
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 2 Bedroom Unit at 8 Petir Road - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 2 Bedroom Unit at 8 Petir Road - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 2 Bedroom Unit at 8 Petir Road - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 2 Bedroom Unit at 8 Petir Road - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 2 Bedroom Unit at 8 Petir Road - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 2 Bedroom Unit at 8 Petir Road - Image 6
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 2 Bedroom Unit at 8 Petir Road - Image 7
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 2 Bedroom Unit at 8 Petir Road - Image 8
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 2 Bedroom Unit at 8 Petir Road - Image 9
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 2 Bedroom Unit at 8 Petir Road - Image 10
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 2 Bedroom Unit at 8 Petir Road - Image 11
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 2 Bedroom Unit at 8 Petir Road - Image 12
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 2 Bedroom Unit at 8 Petir Road - Image 13
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 2 Bedroom Unit at 8 Petir Road - Image 14
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 2 Bedroom Unit at 8 Petir Road - Image 15
Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 2 Bedroom Unit at 8 Petir Road - Image 16
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
80 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: OLA, 2 Bedroom Unit at 8 Petir Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
2023
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  336 River Valley - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  336 River Valley - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  336 River Valley - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  336 River Valley - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  336 River Valley - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  336 River Valley - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  336 River Valley - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$5,250/mo
S$ 3.36 psf
336 River Valley Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in 336 River Valley

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1561 sqft
1984
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  623B Punggol Central - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  623B Punggol Central - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  623B Punggol Central - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  623B Punggol Central - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  623B Punggol Central - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  623B Punggol Central - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  623B Punggol Central - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  623B Punggol Central - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  623B Punggol Central - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  623B Punggol Central - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.31 psf
623b Punggol Central
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 623B Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
742 sqft
2014
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 642 Bukit Batok Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 642 Bukit Batok Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 642 Bukit Batok Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 642 Bukit Batok Central - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 642 Bukit Batok Central - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$4,000,000
S$ 6644.52 psf
Bukit Batok Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 642 Bukit Batok Central

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

602 sqft
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 5
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 6
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 7
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 8
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 9
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 10
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 11
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 12
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 3.54 psf
Greenwood Avenue
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Greenwood Mews

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
4 Baths
3391 sqft
2016
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 202C Sengkang East Road - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 202C Sengkang East Road - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 202C Sengkang East Road - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 202C Sengkang East Road - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 202C Sengkang East Road - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 202C Sengkang East Road - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$700/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
202c Sengkang East Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 202C Sengkang East Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1999
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303C Anchorvale Link - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
303c Anchorvale Link
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 303C Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
2001