Agent

Lim Zhi Hui, Diona

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Lim Zhi Hui, Diona

Direct Chat

Properties

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 52 Stevens - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 52 Stevens - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 52 Stevens - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 52 Stevens - Image 4
Rent
$3,280/mo
S$ 3.08 psf
52 Stevens Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 52 Stevens

Tanglin / Holland

Master
1 Baths
1065 sqft
2013
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber Skye - Image 1
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber Skye - Image 2
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber Skye - Image 3
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber Skye - Image 4
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber Skye - Image 5
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber Skye - Image 6
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber Skye - Image 7
Sale
$6,100,000
S$ 1821.98 psf
8 Amber Road
Apartment

5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Amber Skye

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
5 Baths
3348 sqft
2017
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 6
Sale
$430,000
S$ 588.24 psf
101 Yishun Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 101 Yishun Avenue 5

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
1977
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 8
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 2438.32 psf
232 Commonwealth Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Commonwealth Towers

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2019
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227A Compassvale Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227A Compassvale Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227A Compassvale Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227A Compassvale Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  227A Compassvale Drive - Image 5
Sale
$750,000
S$ 571.21 psf
227a Compassvale Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 227A Compassvale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1998
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  293A Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 8
Sale
$988,000
S$ 812.50 psf
293a Bukit Batok Street 21
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 293A Bukit Batok Street 21

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 10
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1923.08 psf
93 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clementiwoods Condominium - Image 9
Sale
$888,000
S$ 1500.00 psf
78 West Coast Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Clementiwoods Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2010
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Harbour View Gardens - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Harbour View Gardens - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Harbour View Gardens - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Harbour View Gardens - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Harbour View Gardens - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Harbour View Gardens - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Harbour View Gardens - Image 7
Room Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
211 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Harbour View Gardens

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
150 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: The Mayfair - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Mayfair - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Mayfair - Image 3
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 10.83 psf
1 Jurong East Street 32
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Mayfair

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
2000
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 318C Yishun Greenwalk - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 318C Yishun Greenwalk - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 318C Yishun Greenwalk - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 318C Yishun Greenwalk - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 318C Yishun Greenwalk - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 318C Yishun Greenwalk - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 318C Yishun Greenwalk - Image 7
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 318C Yishun Greenwalk - Image 8
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 7.27 psf
318c Yishun Avenue 9
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 318C Yishun Greenwalk

Sembawang / Yishun

110 sqft
2014
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Close - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Close - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Close - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Close - Image 4
Sale
$7,000,000
S$ 1166.67 psf
Bedok Close
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Bedok Close

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
6 Baths
6000 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: The Mayfair - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Mayfair - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Mayfair - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Mayfair - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Mayfair - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Mayfair - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Mayfair - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Mayfair - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The Mayfair - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: The Mayfair - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: The Mayfair - Image 11
Room Rent
$1,499/mo
S$ 11.53 psf
1 Jurong East Street 32
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Mayfair

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
130 sqft
2000
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 7
Rent
$3,699/mo
S$ 3.70 psf
467b Bukit Batok West Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 4.74 psf
184 Westwood Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Westwood Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2017
Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  444 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
444 Jurong West Avenue 1
HDB 5 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 444 Jurong West Avenue 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

150 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  944 Hougang Street 92 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  944 Hougang Street 92 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  944 Hougang Street 92 - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  944 Hougang Street 92 - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  944 Hougang Street 92 - Image 5
Room (HDB) for Rent in  944 Hougang Street 92 - Image 6
Room (HDB) for Rent in  944 Hougang Street 92 - Image 7
Room (HDB) for Rent in  944 Hougang Street 92 - Image 8
Room (HDB) for Rent in  944 Hougang Street 92 - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
944 Hougang Street 92
HDB 5 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 944 Hougang Street 92

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
200 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
460d Bukit Batok West Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2019
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 107A Canberra Street - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 107A Canberra Street - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 107A Canberra Street - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 107A Canberra Street - Image 4
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 0.74 psf
107a Canberra Street
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 107A Canberra Street

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
1291 sqft
2018