Agent

Lin Jing Sophia

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Lin Jing Sophia

Direct Chat

Properties

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Waterina - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Waterina - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Waterina - Image 3
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 17.00 psf
63 Lorong 40 Geylang
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Waterina

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
100 sqft
2005
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Waterina - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Waterina - Image 2
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 14.12 psf
63 Lorong 40 Geylang
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Waterina

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
170 sqft
2005
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 10
Sale
$850,000
S$ 849.15 psf
618b Tampines Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 618B Tampines Street 61

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2021
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 1
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 2
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 3
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 4
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 5
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Rosie Road - Image 6
Sale
$25,888,888
S$ 1614.93 psf
Mount Rosie Road
Bungalow

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Mount Rosie Road

Newton / Novena

8 Beds
9 Baths
16031 sqft
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  231 Bishan Street 23 - Image 12
Sale
$1,290,000
S$ 821.13 psf
231 Bishan Street 23
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 231 Bishan Street 23

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1571 sqft
1990
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 20
Sale
$4,655,000
S$ 1939.58 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
5 Baths
2400 sqft
2014
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 13
Sale
$2,806,300
S$ 2190.71 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2014
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Silversea - Image 20
Sale
$12,901,252
S$ 3424.81 psf
52 Marine Parade Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Silversea

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
3767 sqft
2014
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Waterina - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Waterina - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Waterina - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Waterina - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Waterina - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 11.50 psf
63 Lorong 40 Geylang
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Waterina

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
100 sqft
2005
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Sunny Spring - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Sunny Spring - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Sunny Spring - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Sunny Spring - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Sunny Spring - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Sunny Spring - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Sunny Spring - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Sunny Spring - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Sunny Spring - Image 9
Room Rent
$2,450/mo
S$ 13.61 psf
50 Lorong 40 Geylang
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Sunny Spring

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
180 sqft
1998
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Waterina - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Waterina - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Waterina - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Waterina - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,650/mo
S$ 12.69 psf
63 Lorong 40 Geylang
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Waterina

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
130 sqft
2005
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  802 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  802 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  802 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  802 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  802 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  802 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.02 psf
802 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 802 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
796 sqft
1986
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 20
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.75 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2026
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Leonie Condotel - Image 11
Rent
$12,100/mo
S$ 4.45 psf
2 Leonie Hill Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Leonie Condotel

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
2722 sqft
1997
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchard Scotts - Image 20
Rent
$12,300/mo
S$ 4.90 psf
7 Anthony Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Orchard Scotts

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
5 Baths
2508 sqft
2007
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Luxus Hills - Image 12
Sale
$4,990,000
S$ 1276.54 psf
Luxus Hill Avenue
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Luxus Hills

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
5 Baths
3909 sqft
2013
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amberglades - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amberglades - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amberglades - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amberglades - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amberglades - Image 5
Sale
$2,311,508
S$ 3157.80 psf
32 Amber Gardens
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Amberglades

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1990
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 13
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 14
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 15
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 16
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 17
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 18
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 19
Rent
$35,000/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
Bukit Sedap Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Villas Holland

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
8 Baths
12486 sqft
2004
2 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 1
2 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 2
2 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 3
2 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 4
2 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 5
2 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 6
2 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 7
2 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 8
2 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 9
2 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 10
2 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 11
Rent
$6,100/mo
S$ 2.87 psf
May Road
Conservation House

2 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in Townerville

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
2127 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 4.18 psf
141 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in D'nest

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1410 sqft
2017
Executive HDB for Sale in  330 Tampines Street 32 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  330 Tampines Street 32 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  330 Tampines Street 32 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  330 Tampines Street 32 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  330 Tampines Street 32 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  330 Tampines Street 32 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  330 Tampines Street 32 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  330 Tampines Street 32 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  330 Tampines Street 32 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  330 Tampines Street 32 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  330 Tampines Street 32 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  330 Tampines Street 32 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  330 Tampines Street 32 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  330 Tampines Street 32 - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  330 Tampines Street 32 - Image 15
Executive HDB for Sale in  330 Tampines Street 32 - Image 16
Executive HDB for Sale in  330 Tampines Street 32 - Image 17
Executive HDB for Sale in  330 Tampines Street 32 - Image 18
Executive HDB for Sale in  330 Tampines Street 32 - Image 19
Executive HDB for Sale in  330 Tampines Street 32 - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$940,000
S$ 594.18 psf
330 Tampines Street 32
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 330 Tampines Street 32

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1582 sqft
1993
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  220 Bishan Street 23 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  220 Bishan Street 23 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  220 Bishan Street 23 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  220 Bishan Street 23 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  220 Bishan Street 23 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  220 Bishan Street 23 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  220 Bishan Street 23 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  220 Bishan Street 23 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  220 Bishan Street 23 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  220 Bishan Street 23 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  220 Bishan Street 23 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  220 Bishan Street 23 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  220 Bishan Street 23 - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$920,000
S$ 814.16 psf
220 Bishan Street 23
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 220 Bishan Street 23

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1990
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  922 Tampines Street 91 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  922 Tampines Street 91 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  922 Tampines Street 91 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  922 Tampines Street 91 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  922 Tampines Street 91 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  922 Tampines Street 91 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  922 Tampines Street 91 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  922 Tampines Street 91 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  922 Tampines Street 91 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  922 Tampines Street 91 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  922 Tampines Street 91 - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$820,000
S$ 568.65 psf
922 Tampines Street 91
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 922 Tampines Street 91

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1442 sqft
1984