Agent

Lin Li Qi, Elroy

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Lin Li Qi, Elroy

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Topiary - Image 12
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1603.98 psf
21 Fernvale Lane
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Topiary

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  476 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 9
Sale
$635,000
S$ 573.10 psf
476 Pasir Ris Drive 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 476 Pasir Ris Drive 6

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1108 sqft
1989
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fyve Derbyshire - Image 10
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 2500.00 psf
5 Derbyshire Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Fyve Derbyshire

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2024
Condo for Room Rent: Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Kingsford Waterbay - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Kingsford Waterbay - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,650/mo
S$ 9.17 psf
84 Upper Serangoon View
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
180 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1689.71 psf
1 Lincoln Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Miro

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$5,250/mo
S$ 4.60 psf
29 Jurong West Street 41
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Lakeshore

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2008
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$920,000
S$ 1614.04 psf
2 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2018