Agent

Lin Xiuling, Elaine

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Lin Xiuling, Elaine

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 9
Sale
$6,600,000
S$ 2538.46 psf
Dunearn Road
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Dunearn Road

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

5 Beds
3 Baths
2600 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  East Coast Hill - Image 7
Sale
$11,000,000
S$ 982.14 psf
Sennett Avenue
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in East Coast Hill

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
5 Baths
11200 sqft
1977
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Kimsia Park - Image 1
Rent
$23,000/mo
S$ 4.34 psf
Jalan Kayu Manis
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Kimsia Park

Orchard / River Valley

5 Beds
7 Baths
5300 sqft
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 8
Sale
$6,499,999
S$ 1969.70 psf
Rienzi Street
Corner Terrace

6 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
4 Baths
3300 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  157C Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  157C Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  157C Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  157C Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  157C Rivervale Crescent - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  157C Rivervale Crescent - Image 6
Sale
$640,000
S$ 540.54 psf
157c Rivervale Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 157C Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
Premium HDB for Sale in  157C Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  157C Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  157C Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  157C Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  157C Rivervale Crescent - Image 5
Sale
$640,000
S$ 531.12 psf
157c Rivervale Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 157C Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
2001
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Interlace - Image 5
Sale
$5,700,000
S$ 1526.10 psf
180 Depot Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Interlace

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
4 Baths
3735 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Modern - Image 6
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 2617.80 psf
10 Martin Place
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Martin Modern

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2021
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 4
Sale
$6,800,000
S$ 1141.90 psf
Bridport Avenue
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Serangoon Garden Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
6 Baths
5955 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mon Jervois - Image 6
Sale
$4,800,000
S$ 1819.56 psf
47 Jervois Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Mon Jervois

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2638 sqft
2017
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 11
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 12
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 13
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 14
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 15
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 16
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 17
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Watten Estate - Image 18
Sale
$8,500,000
S$ 2656.25 psf
Watten Estate Road
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Watten Estate

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
4 Baths
3200 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$918,000
S$ 699.16 psf
256 Kim Keat Avenue
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 256 Kim Keat Avenue

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1988
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  LYNWOOD GROVE - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  LYNWOOD GROVE - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  LYNWOOD GROVE - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$12,950,000
S$ 1438.89 psf
Lynwood Grove
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in LYNWOOD GROVE

Singapore

6 Beds
5 Baths
9000 sqft
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$980,000
S$ 623.81 psf
257 Kim Keat Avenue
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 257 Kim Keat Avenue

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
3 Baths
1571 sqft