Lina Dewi

Lina Dewi

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Lina Dewi

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  216 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  216 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  216 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  216 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  216 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  216 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  216 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  216 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  216 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  216 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  216 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  216 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  216 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  216 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 14
Sale
$750,000
S$ 576.04 psf
216 Serangoon Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 216 Serangoon Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1984
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  473 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  473 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  473 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  473 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  473 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  473 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  473 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 7
Sale
$638,000
S$ 493.81 psf
473 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 473 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1997
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 6
Sale
$720,000
S$ 535.32 psf
768 Pasir Ris Street 71
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 768 Pasir Ris Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
1994
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 6
Sale
$850,000
S$ 658.40 psf
238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1291 sqft
1986
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Haig Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Haig Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Haig Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Haig Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Haig Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Haig Road - Image 6
Sale
$388,000
S$ 611.02 psf
9 Haig Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 9 Haig Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
1976
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 4
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1 - Image 5
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.90 psf
203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 203 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
96 sqft
1989
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 941 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 941 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 941 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 941 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 941 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 941 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 6
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 90.00 psf
941 Jurong West Street 91
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 941 Jurong West Street 91

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
10 sqft
1988
Premium HDB for Rent in  435A Fernvale Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Rent in  435A Fernvale Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Rent in  435A Fernvale Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Rent in  435A Fernvale Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Rent in  435A Fernvale Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.46 psf
435a Fernvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Rent in 435A Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1011 sqft
2013