Lionel Ng

Lionel Ng

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Lionel Ng

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  707 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  707 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  707 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  707 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
707 Yishun Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 707 Yishun Avenue 5

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
100 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  424 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  424 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  424 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 3
Sale
$699,999
S$ 631.77 psf
424 Hougang Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 424 Hougang Avenue 6

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1108 sqft
1989
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  369 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  369 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  369 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  369 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  369 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  369 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  369 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  369 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  369 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  369 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  369 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 11
Sale
$638,888
S$ 554.59 psf
369 Woodlands Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 369 Woodlands Avenue 1

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
1995
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  36 Circuit Road - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  36 Circuit Road - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  36 Circuit Road - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  36 Circuit Road - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  36 Circuit Road - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  36 Circuit Road - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  36 Circuit Road - Image 7
Sale
$358,888
S$ 529.33 psf
36 Circuit Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 36 Circuit Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
1965
Premium HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 8
Sale
$618,000
S$ 536.46 psf
513 Woodlands Drive 14
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 513 Woodlands Drive 14

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
1998
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119 Marsiling Rise - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119 Marsiling Rise - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119 Marsiling Rise - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119 Marsiling Rise - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119 Marsiling Rise - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119 Marsiling Rise - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119 Marsiling Rise - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119 Marsiling Rise - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119 Marsiling Rise - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  119 Marsiling Rise - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$590,000
S$ 493.72 psf
119 Marsiling Rise
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 119 Marsiling Rise

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
1984