Agent

Liping Choo

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Liping Choo

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 5
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.34 psf
18 Clementi Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Clement Canopy

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2020
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Lapang - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Lapang - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Lapang - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Lapang - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Lapang - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Lapang - Image 6
Sale
$11,600,000
S$ 1487.18 psf
Jalan Lapang
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Lapang

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

7 Beds
7 Baths
7800 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  659A Punggol East - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  659A Punggol East - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  659A Punggol East - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  659A Punggol East - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  659A Punggol East - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  659A Punggol East - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  659A Punggol East - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  659A Punggol East - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  659A Punggol East - Image 9
Sale
$870,000
S$ 715.46 psf
659a Punggol East
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 659A Punggol East

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2017
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  310A Punggol Walk - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  310A Punggol Walk - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  310A Punggol Walk - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  310A Punggol Walk - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  310A Punggol Walk - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  310A Punggol Walk - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  310A Punggol Walk - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  310A Punggol Walk - Image 8
Sale
$750,000
S$ 757.58 psf
310a Punggol Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 310A Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  616 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  616 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  616 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  616 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  616 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
Sale
$435,000
S$ 594.26 psf
616 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 616 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1981
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  406C Northshore Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  406C Northshore Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  406C Northshore Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  406C Northshore Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  406C Northshore Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  406C Northshore Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  406C Northshore Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  406C Northshore Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  406C Northshore Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  406C Northshore Drive - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  406C Northshore Drive - Image 11
Sale
$920,000
S$ 762.85 psf
406c Northshore Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 406C Northshore Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Westwood Residences - Image 8
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 5.66 psf
180 Westwood Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Westwood Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guilin View - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guilin View - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guilin View - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guilin View - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guilin View - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guilin View - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guilin View - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guilin View - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Guilin View - Image 9
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.35 psf
20 Bukit Batok Street 52
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Guilin View

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guilin View - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guilin View - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guilin View - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guilin View - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guilin View - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guilin View - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guilin View - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guilin View - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guilin View - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guilin View - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guilin View - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guilin View - Image 12
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 1154.81 psf
20 Bukit Batok Street 52
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Guilin View

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2000
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  J Gateway - Image 6
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.59 psf
6 Gateway Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in J Gateway

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Primo Residences - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 5.39 psf
201 Jalan Pelikat
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Primo Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laurel Tree - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laurel Tree - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laurel Tree - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laurel Tree - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laurel Tree - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laurel Tree - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laurel Tree - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laurel Tree - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 6.49 psf
42 Hillview Terrace
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Laurel Tree

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
462 sqft
2016
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 3.94 psf
319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 1221.24 psf
27 Rosewood Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Casablanca

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2005
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  259A Punggol Field - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  259A Punggol Field - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  259A Punggol Field - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  259A Punggol Field - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  259A Punggol Field - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  259A Punggol Field - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  259A Punggol Field - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  259A Punggol Field - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  259A Punggol Field - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$750,000
S$ 749.25 psf
259a Punggol Field
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 259A Punggol Field

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2016
Other Retail for Rent: Oxley Tower - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Oxley Tower - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Oxley Tower - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 9.73 psf
Robinson Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Oxley Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

226 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  732 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  732 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  732 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  732 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  732 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  732 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  732 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  732 Jurong West Street 73 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$680,000
S$ 513.60 psf
732 Jurong West Street 73
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 732 Jurong West Street 73

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  304 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  304 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  304 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  304 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  304 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  304 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  304 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$500,000
S$ 473.93 psf
304 Bukit Batok Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 304 Bukit Batok Street 31

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
1984
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,520,000
S$ 1535.35 psf
100 Punggol Drive
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Riverparc Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  120 Bukit Batok Central - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  120 Bukit Batok Central - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  120 Bukit Batok Central - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
120 Bukit Batok Central
HDB Executive

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 120 Bukit Batok Central

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft