Agent

loh hui yong

Property listings by loh hui yong

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  439 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 8
Sale
$900,000
S$ 691.24 psf
439 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 439 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1990
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 9
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
32 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 8
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.35 psf
6 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 7
Sale
$1,968,000
S$ 2613.55 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2026
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Fernvale Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Fernvale Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Fernvale Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Fernvale Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Fernvale Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Fernvale Link - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Fernvale Link - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  467B Fernvale Link - Image 8
Sale
$668,000
S$ 667.33 psf
467b Fernvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 467B Fernvale Link

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1901.41 psf
12 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2024
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 4
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 1.99 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place

Admiralty / Woodlands

1410 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  402 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  402 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  402 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  402 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  402 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.45 psf
402 Serangoon Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 402 Serangoon Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1100 sqft