Agent

Lorrain Ng Sock Lan (lorrain Wu Shulan)

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Lorrain Ng Sock Lan (lorrain Wu Shulan)

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Fort - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Fort - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Fort - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Fort - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Fort - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Fort - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Fort - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Fort - Image 8
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.27 psf
1 Fort Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Fort

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2005
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.73 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2028
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Paterson Suites - Image 8
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 6.55 psf
55 Paterson Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Paterson Suites

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1679 sqft
2010
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  128A Punggol Field Walk - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  128A Punggol Field Walk - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  128A Punggol Field Walk - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  128A Punggol Field Walk - Image 4
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 2.87 psf
128a Punggol Field Walk
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 128A Punggol Field Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 7
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.18 psf
370a Alexandra Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Anchorage

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seventy St. Patricks - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seventy St. Patricks - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seventy St. Patricks - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seventy St. Patricks - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seventy St. Patricks - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seventy St. Patricks - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seventy St. Patricks - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seventy St. Patricks - Image 8
Rent
$4,350/mo
S$ 6.21 psf
86 Saint Patrick's Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Seventy St. Patricks

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2017
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 315 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 315 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 315 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
315 Jurong East Street 32
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 315 Jurong East Street 32

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
80 sqft
1983
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 12
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.98 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1173 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 12
Sale
$797,000
S$ 679.45 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1173 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.13 psf
95 Jalan Sendudok
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Nautical

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2015
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ola - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 1718.75 psf
72 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Ola

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1152 sqft
2023
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 59 Marine Terrace - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 59 Marine Terrace - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 59 Marine Terrace - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 59 Marine Terrace - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 59 Marine Terrace - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 7.43 psf
Marine Terrace
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 59 Marine Terrace

East Coast / Marine Parade

1345 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Location Shophouse, Marine Terrace, MRT at Doorstep - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Location Shophouse, Marine Terrace, MRT at Doorstep - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Location Shophouse, Marine Terrace, MRT at Doorstep - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Location Shophouse, Marine Terrace, MRT at Doorstep - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Location Shophouse, Marine Terrace, MRT at Doorstep - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Location Shophouse, Marine Terrace, MRT at Doorstep - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Location Shophouse, Marine Terrace, MRT at Doorstep - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Location Shophouse, Marine Terrace, MRT at Doorstep - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Location Shophouse, Marine Terrace, MRT at Doorstep - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Location Shophouse, Marine Terrace, MRT at Doorstep - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Location Shophouse, Marine Terrace, MRT at Doorstep - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$2,688,888
S$ 1920.63 psf
East Coast Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Prime Location Shophouse, Marine Terrace, MRT at Doorstep

East Coast / Marine Parade

1400 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Henderson Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1000 sqft