Agent

Louie Lu

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Louie Lu

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Esparina Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Esparina Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Esparina Residences - Image 3
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.34 psf
119 Compassvale Bow
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Esparina Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
830 sqft
2013
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Vertex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Vertex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Vertex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Vertex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Vertex - Image 5
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 2.87 psf
Ubi Avenue 3
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Vertex

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1464 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Grange - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Grange - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Grange - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Grange - Image 4
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 7.01 psf
1 Grange Garden
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Grange

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2282 sqft
2008
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Paradise Island - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Paradise Island - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Paradise Island - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Paradise Island - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Paradise Island - Image 5
Rent
$33,000/mo
S$ 3.88 psf
Paradise Island
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Paradise Island

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

6 Beds
7 Baths
8500 sqft
2009
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 5
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 7.77 psf
30 Middle Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 5
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 2245.61 psf
5 Mount Sophia
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Sophia Hills

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2018
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Grange - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Grange - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Grange - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Grange - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Grange - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Grange - Image 6
Sale
$9,200,000
S$ 4031.55 psf
1 Grange Garden
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Grange

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2282 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 6
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 7.77 psf
30 Middle Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2023
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 9
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 7.80 psf
371 Beach Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
500 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 6
Sale
$1,630,000
S$ 2753.38 psf
30 Middle Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2023
Room (HDB) for Rent in  40 Cambridge Road - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  40 Cambridge Road - Image 2
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
40 Cambridge Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 40 Cambridge Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Baths
120 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
29 Jurong West Street 41
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Lakeshore

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 5.92 psf
5 Taman Warna
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Holland Residences

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2012
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,580,000
S$ 4095.24 psf
Beach Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

630 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 3492.06 psf
Beach Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

630 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 1719.69 psf
113 Compassvale Bow
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Esparina Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2013