Agent

LOW KIAN PENG (NORRIS)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by LOW KIAN PENG (NORRIS)

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 7
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 18.60 psf
Park Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: People's Park Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

387 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lembu Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lembu Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lembu Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lembu Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lembu Road - Image 5
Rent
$30,000/mo
S$ 13.84 psf
Lembu Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lembu Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2167 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 24.16 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

269 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  International Plaza - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  International Plaza - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  International Plaza - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  International Plaza - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  International Plaza - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  International Plaza - Image 6
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
10 Anson Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1976
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 6
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 8.06 psf
18 Marina Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina Bay Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1054 sqft
2010
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Complex - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Complex - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Complex - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Complex - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Complex - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 4646.02 psf
Park Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

452 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 10
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 2087.68 psf
56f South Buona Vista Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Kent Ridge Hill Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2024
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Marine Parade Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Marine Parade Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Marine Parade Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Marine Parade Central - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Marine Parade Central - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Marine Parade Central - Image 6
Rent
$25,500/mo
S$ 16.93 psf
Marine Parade Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Marine Parade Central

East Coast / Marine Parade

1506 sqft