Agent

Lucas Lee

Property listings by Lucas Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: La Fiesta - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: La Fiesta - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: La Fiesta - Image 3
Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 9.58 psf
70 Sengkang Square
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: La Fiesta

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2016
Condo for Room Rent: The Quintet - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Quintet - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Quintet - Image 3
Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
36 Choa Chu Kang Street 64
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Quintet

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2006
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'nest - Image 5
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 5.70 psf
141 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in D'nest

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 15
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 1919.04 psf
85 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tre Ver - Image 6
Sale
$908,000
S$ 1876.03 psf
60 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tre Ver

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 9
Sale
$788,000
S$ 1662.45 psf
143 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in D'nest

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Double Bay Residences - Image 8
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 1581.20 psf
19c Simei Street 4
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Double Bay Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2012
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$650,000
S$ 379.89 psf
Soon Lee Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1711 sqft