Agent

Lucas Woo

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Lucas Woo

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  AMO Residence - Image 4
Sale
$1,999,000
S$ 2690.44 psf
23 Ang Mo Kio Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in AMO Residence

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westcove Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westcove Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westcove Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westcove Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westcove Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westcove Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westcove Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westcove Condominium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westcove Condominium - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westcove Condominium - Image 10
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1320.58 psf
16 West Coast Crescent
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Westcove Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 15
Room Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 18.46 psf
48 Lakeside Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
130 sqft
2014
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 9
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower - Image 10
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
1 Queensway
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Queensway Tower

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: Harbourlights - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Harbourlights - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Harbourlights - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Harbourlights - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Harbourlights - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Harbourlights - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Harbourlights - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Harbourlights - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
66 Telok Blangah Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Harbourlights

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
1997
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences - Image 9
Room Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
42 Lakeside Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Lakefront Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
120 sqft
2014
Condo for Room Rent: Gold Coast Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Gold Coast Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Gold Coast Condo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Gold Coast Condo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Gold Coast Condo - Image 5
Room Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
360 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Gold Coast Condo

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1994
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 3
Sale
$668,000
S$ 365.23 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1829 sqft
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Serangoon Gardens, Berwick Drive - Image 1
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Serangoon Gardens, Berwick Drive - Image 2
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Serangoon Gardens, Berwick Drive - Image 3
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Serangoon Gardens, Berwick Drive - Image 4
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Serangoon Gardens, Berwick Drive - Image 5
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Serangoon Gardens, Berwick Drive - Image 6
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Serangoon Gardens, Berwick Drive - Image 7
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Serangoon Gardens, Berwick Drive - Image 8
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Serangoon Gardens, Berwick Drive - Image 9
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Serangoon Gardens, Berwick Drive - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
Berwick Drive
Semi-Detached House

Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Serangoon Gardens, Berwick Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
300 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: Rafflesia Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Rafflesia Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Rafflesia Condo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Rafflesia Condo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Rafflesia Condo - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Rafflesia Condo - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 11.67 psf
33 Bishan Street 21
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Rafflesia Condo

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Baths
120 sqft
2002
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308C Punggol Walk - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308C Punggol Walk - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308C Punggol Walk - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308C Punggol Walk - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
308c Punggol Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308C Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2015
Condo for Room Rent: Tanglin View - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Tanglin View - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Tanglin View - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Tanglin View - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Tanglin View - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Tanglin View - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Tanglin View - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
150 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Tanglin View

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Baths
150 sqft
2002