Agency Licence No.
L3010738A
Property listings by Lynn Ling
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (1)
For Sale (0)
For Rent (1)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$4,450
/mo
S$ 6.07 psf
1 Oxley Rise
Apartment Whole Unit
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in One Oxley Rise
Orchard / River Valley
2 Beds
2 Baths
733 sqft
2009