Agent

M T Nathan @ M T Naathaan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by M T Nathan @ M T Naathaan

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Dalhousie Lane - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Dalhousie Lane - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Dalhousie Lane - Image 3
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 5555.56 psf
Dalhousie Lane
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Dalhousie Lane

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

900 sqft
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  337 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  337 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  337 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  337 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  337 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  337 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  337 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  337 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  337 Bukit Batok Street 34 - Image 9
Sale
$458,000
S$ 506.64 psf
337 Bukit Batok Street 34
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 337 Bukit Batok Street 34

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1985
Executive HDB for Sale in  142 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  142 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  142 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  142 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  142 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  142 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  142 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  142 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  142 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  142 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  142 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  142 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  142 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 13
Sale
$848,000
S$ 532.33 psf
142 Bukit Batok Street 11
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 142 Bukit Batok Street 11

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1593 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  134 Yishun Street 11 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  134 Yishun Street 11 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  134 Yishun Street 11 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  134 Yishun Street 11 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  134 Yishun Street 11 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  134 Yishun Street 11 - Image 6
Sale
$518,000
S$ 489.14 psf
134 Yishun Street 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 134 Yishun Street 11

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1059 sqft
1984
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  168 Stirling Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  168 Stirling Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  168 Stirling Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  168 Stirling Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  168 Stirling Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  168 Stirling Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  168 Stirling Road - Image 7
Sale
$380,000
S$ 588.24 psf
168 Stirling Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 168 Stirling Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
1970
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  431C Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  431C Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  431C Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  431C Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  431C Yishun Avenue 1 - Image 5
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 4.14 psf
431c Yishun Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in 431C Yishun Avenue 1

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2014
Verified
Sale
$868,000
S$ 544.88 psf
142 Bukit Batok Street 11
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 142 Bukit Batok Street 11

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1593 sqft
1984
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Park - Image 1
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Park - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 1096.01 psf
Jalan Mata Ayer
Semi-Detached House

3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Sembawang Park

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
1 Baths
6843 sqft
2007
10 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Taman - Image 1
10 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Taman - Image 2
10 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Taman - Image 3
10 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Taman - Image 4
10 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Taman - Image 5
10 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Taman - Image 6
10 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Taman - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$6,980,000
S$ 1228.66 psf
Jalan Taman
Corner Terrace

10 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Taman

Balestier / Toa Payoh

10 Beds
10 Baths
5681 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 2-Storey Shophouse, Jalan Sultan Ismail, Kuala Lumpur - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 2-Storey Shophouse, Jalan Sultan Ismail, Kuala Lumpur - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 2-Storey Shophouse, Jalan Sultan Ismail, Kuala Lumpur - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 2-Storey Shophouse, Jalan Sultan Ismail, Kuala Lumpur - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 2-Storey Shophouse, Jalan Sultan Ismail, Kuala Lumpur - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 2-Storey Shophouse, Jalan Sultan Ismail, Kuala Lumpur - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 2-Storey Shophouse, Jalan Sultan Ismail, Kuala Lumpur - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$6,300,000
S$ 5932.20 psf
Rowell Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 2-Storey Shophouse, Jalan Sultan Ismail, Kuala Lumpur

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1062 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 685 Race Course Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 685 Race Course Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 685 Race Course Road - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,880,000
S$ 1952.54 psf
Race Course Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 685 Race Course Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1475 sqft
Office for Sale: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 1
Office for Sale: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 2
Office for Sale: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 3
Office for Sale: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$980,000
S$ 1469.27 psf
Selegie Road
Office

Office for Sale: Parklane Shopping Mall

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

667 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 544 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 544 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 544 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 544 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 544 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 544 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 6
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
544 Choa Chu Kang Street 52
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 544 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
160 sqft
1993