Agent

Mandy Gracie Tan

Property listings by Mandy Gracie Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 14
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 15
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 16
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 17
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 18
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 19
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 20
Sale
$698,888
S$ 477.38 psf
415 Jurong West Street 42
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 415 Jurong West Street 42

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1464 sqft
1983
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 19
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  538 Jelapang Road - Image 20
Sale
$625,000
S$ 580.86 psf
538 Jelapang Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 538 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1997
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 19
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Newton Suites - Image 20
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.27 psf
60 Newton Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Newton Suites

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2007
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 14
Rent
$4,150/mo
S$ 6.76 psf
2a Cornwall Gardens
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Cornwall

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2005
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  752 Choa Chu Kang North 5 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  752 Choa Chu Kang North 5 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  752 Choa Chu Kang North 5 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  752 Choa Chu Kang North 5 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  752 Choa Chu Kang North 5 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  752 Choa Chu Kang North 5 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  752 Choa Chu Kang North 5 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  752 Choa Chu Kang North 5 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  752 Choa Chu Kang North 5 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  752 Choa Chu Kang North 5 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  752 Choa Chu Kang North 5 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  752 Choa Chu Kang North 5 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  752 Choa Chu Kang North 5 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  752 Choa Chu Kang North 5 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  752 Choa Chu Kang North 5 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  752 Choa Chu Kang North 5 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  752 Choa Chu Kang North 5 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  752 Choa Chu Kang North 5 - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  752 Choa Chu Kang North 5 - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  752 Choa Chu Kang North 5 - Image 20
Sale
$735,000
S$ 542.04 psf
752 Choa Chu Kang North 5
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 752 Choa Chu Kang North 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
1994
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$4,550/mo
S$ 3.68 psf
160 Lentor Loop
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Bullion Park

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
1993
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Loft - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$2,400,000
S$ 2323.33 psf
22 Nassim Hill
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Loft

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2002
Premium HDB for Sale in  269A Punggol Field - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  269A Punggol Field - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  269A Punggol Field - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  269A Punggol Field - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  269A Punggol Field - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  269A Punggol Field - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  269A Punggol Field - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  269A Punggol Field - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  269A Punggol Field - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  269A Punggol Field - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  269A Punggol Field - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  269A Punggol Field - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$789,000
S$ 788.21 psf
269a Punggol Field
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 269A Punggol Field

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2013
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 7.04 psf
Coleman Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

398 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: Gem Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Gem Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Gem Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Gem Residences - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
1 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Gem Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
2020