Agent

Marcus Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Marcus Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Heron Bay - Image 9
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.11 psf
63 Upper Serangoon View
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Heron Bay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2015
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 11
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 12
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1690.14 psf
18 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 12
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2192.98 psf
8 Rifle Range Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Mayfair Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2024
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 12
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Lake Life - Image 13
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.60 psf
10 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
2016
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 16
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 663.85 psf
108 Pasir Ris Street 12
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 108 Pasir Ris Street 12

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1657 sqft
1988
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  50 Strathmore Avenue - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  50 Strathmore Avenue - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  50 Strathmore Avenue - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  50 Strathmore Avenue - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  50 Strathmore Avenue - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  50 Strathmore Avenue - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  50 Strathmore Avenue - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  50 Strathmore Avenue - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  50 Strathmore Avenue - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  50 Strathmore Avenue - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  50 Strathmore Avenue - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  50 Strathmore Avenue - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  50 Strathmore Avenue - Image 13
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 971.28 psf
50 Strathmore Avenue
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 50 Strathmore Avenue

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2004
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 435 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 435 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 435 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
435 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 435 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1978
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 14
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 9.07 psf
23 Stirling Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2022
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 11
Sale
$699,000
S$ 706.06 psf
313c Sumang Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 313C Sumang Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 173B Punggol Field - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 173B Punggol Field - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 173B Punggol Field - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 173B Punggol Field - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 173B Punggol Field - Image 5
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
173b Punggol Field
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 173B Punggol Field

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
90 sqft
2001
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$998,888
S$ 2265.05 psf
3 Dundee Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Queens Peak

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$2,650,000
S$ 2462.83 psf
5 Northumberland Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Essence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Essence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Essence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Essence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Essence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Essence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Essence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Essence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Essence - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1602.56 psf
1 Chong Kuo Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Essence

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 1828.06 psf
6 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2024
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  489C Tampines Street 45 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  489C Tampines Street 45 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  489C Tampines Street 45 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  489C Tampines Street 45 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  489C Tampines Street 45 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  489C Tampines Street 45 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  489C Tampines Street 45 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  489C Tampines Street 45 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  489C Tampines Street 45 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  489C Tampines Street 45 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  489C Tampines Street 45 - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$679,000
S$ 606.79 psf
489c Tampines Street 45
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 489C Tampines Street 45

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1989
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  632A Punggol Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  632A Punggol Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  632A Punggol Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  632A Punggol Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  632A Punggol Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  632A Punggol Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  632A Punggol Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  632A Punggol Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  632A Punggol Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  632A Punggol Drive - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$688,000
S$ 710.01 psf
632a Punggol Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 632A Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2006
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 662B Edgedale Plains - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 662B Edgedale Plains - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 662B Edgedale Plains - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 662B Edgedale Plains - Image 4
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 6.36 psf
662b Edgedale Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 662B Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
110 sqft
2017