Agent

Maria Heng

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Maria Heng

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: Sun Plaza - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Sun Plaza - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Sun Plaza - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Sun Plaza - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Sun Plaza - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Sun Plaza - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Sun Plaza - Image 7
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
30 Sembawang Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Sun Plaza

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
200 sqft
2001
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  460 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  460 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  460 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  460 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  460 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  460 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  460 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  460 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  460 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  460 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  460 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 11
Sale
$810,000
S$ 626.93 psf
460 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 460 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1979
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 10
Sale
$470,000
S$ 651.87 psf
180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1980
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  124 Yishun Street 11 - Image 9
Sale
$800,000
S$ 554.79 psf
124 Yishun Street 11
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 124 Yishun Street 11

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1442 sqft
1984
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 14
Sale
$438,000
S$ 607.49 psf
121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  309 Shunfu Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  309 Shunfu Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  309 Shunfu Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  309 Shunfu Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  309 Shunfu Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  309 Shunfu Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  309 Shunfu Road - Image 7
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.04 psf
309 Shunfu Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 309 Shunfu Road

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  309 Shunfu Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  309 Shunfu Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  309 Shunfu Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  309 Shunfu Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  309 Shunfu Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  309 Shunfu Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  309 Shunfu Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  309 Shunfu Road - Image 8
Sale
$838,000
S$ 846.46 psf
309 Shunfu Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 309 Shunfu Road

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1984
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 259 Yishun Street 22 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 259 Yishun Street 22 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 259 Yishun Street 22 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 259 Yishun Street 22 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 259 Yishun Street 22 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 259 Yishun Street 22 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 259 Yishun Street 22 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 259 Yishun Street 22 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 259 Yishun Street 22 - Image 9
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
259 Yishun Street 22
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 259 Yishun Street 22

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1985
Executive HDB for Sale in  415 Sembawang Drive - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  415 Sembawang Drive - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  415 Sembawang Drive - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  415 Sembawang Drive - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  415 Sembawang Drive - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  415 Sembawang Drive - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  415 Sembawang Drive - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  415 Sembawang Drive - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  415 Sembawang Drive - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  415 Sembawang Drive - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  415 Sembawang Drive - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  415 Sembawang Drive - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  415 Sembawang Drive - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$790,000
S$ 564.69 psf
415 Sembawang Drive
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 415 Sembawang Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 9
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
185b Rivervale Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 185B Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2000
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twin Fountains - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$4,950/mo
S$ 4.10 psf
15a Woodlands Avenue 6
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Twin Fountains

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
2016
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  179 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  179 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  179 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  179 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  179 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  179 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  179 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  179 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$580,000
S$ 591.84 psf
179 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 179 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1980
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  245 Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  245 Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  245 Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  245 Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  245 Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  245 Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 2.48 psf
245 Yishun Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 245 Yishun Avenue 9

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1985
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  75 Whampoa Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  75 Whampoa Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  75 Whampoa Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  75 Whampoa Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  75 Whampoa Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  75 Whampoa Drive - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$430,000
S$ 615.16 psf
75 Whampoa Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 75 Whampoa Drive

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
699 sqft
1974
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  643 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  643 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  643 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  643 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  643 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$880/mo
S$ 8.80 psf
643 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 643 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1980
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sun Plaza - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sun Plaza - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sun Plaza - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sun Plaza - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sun Plaza - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 13.50 psf
30 Sembawang Drive
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Sun Plaza

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Baths
100 sqft
2001
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  601 Senja Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  601 Senja Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  601 Senja Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
601 Senja Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 601 Senja Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303 Canberra Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303 Canberra Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  303 Canberra Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$500/mo
S$ 4.17 psf
303 Canberra Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 303 Canberra Road

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  150 Simei Street 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  150 Simei Street 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  150 Simei Street 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  150 Simei Street 1 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 8.46 psf
150 Simei Street 1
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 150 Simei Street 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
130 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
303 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 303 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1979