maria loh

maria loh

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by maria loh

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 11
Sale
$1,557,000
S$ 2067.73 psf
31 Flora Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kassia

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canberra Crescent Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canberra Crescent Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canberra Crescent Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canberra Crescent Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canberra Crescent Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canberra Crescent Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canberra Crescent Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canberra Crescent Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canberra Crescent Residences - Image 9
Sale
$1,514,700
S$ 1900.50 psf
51 Canberra Crescent
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Canberra Crescent Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2029
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canberra Crescent Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canberra Crescent Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canberra Crescent Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canberra Crescent Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canberra Crescent Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canberra Crescent Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canberra Crescent Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canberra Crescent Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canberra Crescent Residences - Image 9
Sale
$2,167,500
S$ 1863.71 psf
51 Canberra Crescent
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Canberra Crescent Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2029
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 13
Sale
$2,694,400
S$ 2780.60 psf
1 Marina Gardens Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in One Marina Gardens

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
3 Baths
969 sqft
2029
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Marina Gardens - Image 13
Sale
$1,939,600
S$ 2815.09 psf
1 Marina Gardens Lane
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in One Marina Gardens

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2029
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Keystone @ Mandai - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Keystone @ Mandai - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Keystone @ Mandai - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Keystone @ Mandai - Image 4
Sale
$2,219,000
S$ 1330.34 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Keystone @ Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1668 sqft
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 1
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 2
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 3
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 4
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 5
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 6
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 7
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 8
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 9
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 10
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 11
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kassia - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,557,000
S$ 2067.73 psf
31 Flora Drive
Condo

2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Kassia

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2027