Agent

Mark Woo

Property listings by Mark Woo

Direct Chat

Properties

Office for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 1
Office for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 2
Office for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 3
Office for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial - Image 4
Sale
$11,061,800
S$ 3937.99 psf
Penang Road
Office

Office for Sale: VisionCrest Commercial

Orchard / River Valley

2809 sqft
Office for Rent: Jln Besar New Premium Listing 2.5 Storey. Heavy Footfall Traffic - Image 1
Office for Rent: Jln Besar New Premium Listing 2.5 Storey. Heavy Footfall Traffic - Image 2
Office for Rent: Jln Besar New Premium Listing 2.5 Storey. Heavy Footfall Traffic - Image 3
Office for Rent: Jln Besar New Premium Listing 2.5 Storey. Heavy Footfall Traffic - Image 4
Office for Rent: Jln Besar New Premium Listing 2.5 Storey. Heavy Footfall Traffic - Image 5
Office for Rent: Jln Besar New Premium Listing 2.5 Storey. Heavy Footfall Traffic - Image 6
Office for Rent: Jln Besar New Premium Listing 2.5 Storey. Heavy Footfall Traffic - Image 7
Office for Rent: Jln Besar New Premium Listing 2.5 Storey. Heavy Footfall Traffic - Image 8
Office for Rent: Jln Besar New Premium Listing 2.5 Storey. Heavy Footfall Traffic - Image 9
Office for Rent: Jln Besar New Premium Listing 2.5 Storey. Heavy Footfall Traffic - Image 10
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 8
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 7.11 psf
4 Makeway Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kopar At Newton

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 20
Sale
$1,965,000
S$ 2500.00 psf
16a Holland Grove Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Holland Grove Road

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
786 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 14
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.96 psf
37 Canberra Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Watergardens At Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1109 sqft
2026
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jln Besar, New Exclusive Freehold 2.5-Storey Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jln Besar, New Exclusive Freehold 2.5-Storey Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jln Besar, New Exclusive Freehold 2.5-Storey Shophouse - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jln Besar, New Exclusive Freehold 2.5-Storey Shophouse - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jln Besar, New Exclusive Freehold 2.5-Storey Shophouse - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jln Besar, New Exclusive Freehold 2.5-Storey Shophouse - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jln Besar, New Exclusive Freehold 2.5-Storey Shophouse - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$7,700,000
S$ 6905.83 psf
Jalan Besar
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Jln Besar, New Exclusive Freehold 2.5-Storey Shophouse

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1115 sqft
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 1
Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$1,320,000
S$ 2453.53 psf
Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Sale: Paya Lebar Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

538 sqft