Agent

Martin Lim K B

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Martin Lim K B

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 4
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 3.68 psf
2 Kensington Park Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Kensington Park Condominium

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1249 sqft
1990
Premium HDB for Sale in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  309D Anchorvale Road - Image 8
Sale
$668,000
S$ 564.19 psf
309d Anchorvale Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 309D Anchorvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  15 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  15 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  15 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  15 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  15 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  15 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  15 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  15 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  15 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  15 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 10
Sale
$468,000
S$ 530.61 psf
15 Hougang Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 15 Hougang Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
882 sqft
1975
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 4
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 5.20 psf
18 Hillview Terrace
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Natura @ Hillview

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 4
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 5.05 psf
70 Sengkang Square
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in La Fiesta

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florida - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florida - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florida - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florida - Image 4
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
78 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Florida

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2000
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 537 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 537 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 537 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
Bedok North Street 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 537 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

300 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Octet - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Octet - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Octet - Image 3
Sale
$4,000,000
S$ 2000.00 psf
Lorong 24 Geylang
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in The Octet

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
2 Baths
2000 sqft
2017
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T99 - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T99 - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T99 - Image 3
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 1.96 psf
Tuas South Avenue 10
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T99

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2648 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Westlink Two - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Westlink Two - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Westlink Two - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Westlink Two - Image 4
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 1.61 psf
Tuas View Place
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Westlink Two

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3735 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T99, 99 Tampines Street, 99 Tampines Industrial Complex, 99 sqft - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T99, 99 Tampines Street, 99 Tampines Industrial Complex, 99 sqft - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T99, 99 Tampines Street, 99 Tampines Industrial Complex, 99 sqft - Image 3
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 1.89 psf
Tuas South Avenue 10
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: T99, 99 Tampines Street, 99 Tampines Industrial Complex, 99 sqft

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

5296 sqft
Office for Rent: Vision Exchange - Image 1
Office for Rent: Vision Exchange - Image 2
Office for Rent: Vision Exchange - Image 3
Office for Rent: Vision Exchange - Image 4
Office for Rent: Vision Exchange - Image 5
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 5.20 psf
Venture Drive
Office

Office for Rent: Vision Exchange

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1539 sqft
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  104 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 2
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 4.27 psf
104 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 104 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
796 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 4
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 2053.79 psf
33 Fort Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Fulcrum

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
818 sqft
2016
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  523 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  523 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  523 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  523 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  523 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  523 Jurong West Street 52 - Image 6
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.31 psf
523 Jurong West Street 52
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 523 Jurong West Street 52

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1981
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 8
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 4.07 psf
91 Tampines Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Waterview

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2014
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Towner Road - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Towner Road - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Towner Road - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Towner Road - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
101 Towner Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 101 Towner Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.79 psf
84 Upper Serangoon View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2018