Agent

mary Pang

SGP REALTYSGP REALTY

Property listings by mary Pang

Direct Chat

Properties

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Prime @ Kaki Bukit - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Prime @ Kaki Bukit - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Prime @ Kaki Bukit - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Prime @ Kaki Bukit - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Prime @ Kaki Bukit - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Prime @ Kaki Bukit - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Prime @ Kaki Bukit - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Prime @ Kaki Bukit - Image 8
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 590.94 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Prime @ Kaki Bukit

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3046 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 106 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 106 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 106 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 106 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 32.50 psf
Yishun Ring Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 106 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

200 sqft
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  632 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  632 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  632 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  632 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  632 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  632 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  632 Choa Chu Kang North 6 - Image 7
Sale
$748,000
S$ 547.18 psf
632 Choa Chu Kang North 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 632 Choa Chu Kang North 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1367 sqft
1996
Executive HDB for Rent in  712 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  712 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  712 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  712 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Rent in  712 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Rent in  712 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Rent in  712 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Rent in  712 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Rent in  712 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Rent in  712 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 10
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 2.42 psf
712 Pasir Ris Street 72
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 712 Pasir Ris Street 72

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1570 sqft
1994
Food & Beverage for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Fook Hai Building - Image 3
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
South Bridge Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Fook Hai Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

680 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Circular Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Circular Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Circular Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Circular Road - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Circular Road - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Circular Road - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Circular Road - Image 7
Rent
$24,000/mo
S$ 14.29 psf
Circular Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Circular Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1680 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 16
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1500.94 psf
25 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Parc Life

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1066 sqft
2018
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: new industrial road - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: new industrial road - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: new industrial road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 2.42 psf
New Industrial Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: new industrial road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1324 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: HillV2 - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: HillV2 - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: HillV2 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$12,500/mo
S$ 12.90 psf
Hillview Rise
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: HillV2

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

969 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Telok Ayer Street - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Telok Ayer Street - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Telok Ayer Street - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Telok Ayer Street - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$72,000/mo
S$ 13.33 psf
Telok Ayer Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Telok Ayer Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

5403 sqft
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 9
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 10
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$4,180,000
S$ 1817.39 psf
Jalan Tari Piring
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Kayu Estate

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

6 Beds
3 Baths
2300 sqft