Agent

Matthew Liu

Property listings by Matthew Liu

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 11
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 7.80 psf
4 Makeway Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kopar At Newton

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
615 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 9
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 5.35 psf
99 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 18
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.62 psf
79 Anchorvale Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Vales

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
910 sqft
2017
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Venue Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Venue Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Venue Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Venue Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Venue Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Venue Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Venue Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Venue Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Venue Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Venue Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Venue Residences - Image 11
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 2000.00 psf
4 Tai Thong Crescent
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Venue Residences

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$820,000
S$ 1767.24 psf
11 Tampines Lane
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
464 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 7.37 psf
21 Stirling Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2022